2009-09-19, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-09-19, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-09-19, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2009-09-20, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2009-09-22, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2009-09-23, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-09-23, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-09-30, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2009-09-30, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2009-10-01, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-10-01, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2009-10-03, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2009-10-04, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2009-10-10, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2009-10-11, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2009-10-17, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2009-10-18, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2009-10-24, 11:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2009-10-25, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2009-10-31, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2009-11-01, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-11-01, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2009-11-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2009-11-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2009-11-10, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2009-11-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-11-11, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-11-11, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-11-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-11-18, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2009-11-19, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-11-19, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2009-11-21, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-11-22, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-09, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2009-12-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-10, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-12, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-13, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-16, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2009-12-17, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2009-12-22, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2009-12-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2009-12-23, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2009-12-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2009-12-26, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2009-12-27, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2010-01-09, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2010-01-10, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-16, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-17, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2010-01-23, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-24, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2010-01-30, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2010-01-31, 12:00
|
Вымпел Междуреченск
–
Шахтер Прокопьевск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-06, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-07, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-08, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2010-02-09, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-10, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2010-02-10, 12:00
|
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-11, 12:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2010-02-17, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-17, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-18, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-18, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-20, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Вымпел Междуреченск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-02-21, 12:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2010-10-18, 11:00
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск
–
СДЮШОР Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
–:–
|
|
|