Российская хоккейная лига. Восточная зона. Первый этап Календарь

1996-09-10
начало
1996-12-08
окончание
13
команд
156 / 156
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
1996-09-10 Салават Юлаев Уфа Трактор Челябинск  5:1    
1996-09-10 ЦСК ВВС Самара Металлург Магнитогорск  0:1    
1996-09-10 Лада Тольятти Рубин Тюмень  6:4    
1996-09-10 Кристалл Саратов Авангард Омск  1:3    
1996-09-10 Сибирь Новосибирск СКА-Амур Хабаровск  6:3    
1996-09-11 Спартак Екатеринбург Молот Пермь  5:0  ТП
1996-09-12 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск  4:5    
1996-09-12 ЦСК ВВС Самара Трактор Челябинск  5:2    
1996-09-12 Лада Тольятти Авангард Омск  3:2    
1996-09-12 Кристалл Саратов Рубин Тюмень  2:1    
1996-09-12 Металлург Новокузнецк СКА-Амур Хабаровск  5:2    
1996-09-16 Металлург Магнитогорск Спартак Екатеринбург  4:1    
1996-09-16 Трактор Челябинск Молот Пермь  5:0  ТП
1996-09-16 Авангард Омск ЦСК ВВС Самара  7:1    
1996-09-16 Рубин Тюмень Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:2    
1996-09-16 СКА-Амур Хабаровск Лада Тольятти  2:2    
1996-09-17 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:0    
1996-09-18 Металлург Магнитогорск Молот Пермь  5:0  ТП
1996-09-18 Трактор Челябинск Спартак Екатеринбург  5:4    
1996-09-18 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:2    
1996-09-18 Рубин Тюмень ЦСК ВВС Самара  3:1    
1996-09-18 СКА-Амур Хабаровск Кристалл Саратов  8:3    
1996-09-22 Лада Тольятти Сибирь Новосибирск  8:2    
1996-09-22 Кристалл Саратов Металлург Новокузнецк  1:0    
1996-09-22 Салават Юлаев Уфа СКА-Амур Хабаровск  4:0    
1996-09-22 Молот Пермь Рубин Тюмень  9:2    
1996-09-22 Спартак Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  4:3    
1996-09-23 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  1:6    
1996-09-24 Лада Тольятти Металлург Новокузнецк  5:2    
1996-09-24 Кристалл Саратов Сибирь Новосибирск  9:4    
1996-09-24 Молот Пермь Авангард Омск  0:1    
1996-09-24 Спартак Екатеринбург Рубин Тюмень  3:5    
1996-09-24 ЦСК ВВС Самара СКА-Амур Хабаровск  5:3    
1996-09-28 Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск  2:2    
1996-09-28 Рубин Тюмень Металлург Магнитогорск  5:1    
1996-09-28 СКА-Амур Хабаровск Спартак Екатеринбург  4:4    
1996-09-28 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
1996-09-28 Металлург Новокузнецк ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:5    
1996-09-29 Кристалл Саратов Лада Тольятти  2:4    
1996-09-30 Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск  0:2    
1996-09-30 Рубин Тюмень Трактор Челябинск  3:2    
1996-09-30 СКА-Амур Хабаровск Молот Пермь  4:2    
1996-09-30 Сибирь Новосибирск ЦСК ВВС Самара  6:3    
1996-09-30 Металлург Новокузнецк Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:8    

Обсуждение