Российская хоккейная лига. Второй этап Календарь

1997-01-10
начало
1997-03-13
окончание
20
команд
200 / 200
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
1997-01-10 ХК ЦСКА Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
1997-01-10 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  2:1    
1997-01-10 Кристалл Саратов Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:2    
1997-01-10 Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва  5:1    
1997-01-11 Крылья Советов Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:1    
1997-01-11 Химик Воскресенск ЦСК ВВС Самара  4:0    
1997-01-11 Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец  1:1    
1997-01-11 Сибирь Новосибирск СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
1997-01-11 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  9:1    
1997-01-11 Рубин Тюмень Торпедо Ярославль  1:3    
1997-01-12 ХК ЦСКА Москва Трактор Челябинск  1:2    
1997-01-12 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Магнитогорск  1:0    
1997-01-12 Кристалл Саратов Динамо Москва  1:1    
1997-01-12 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:0    
1997-01-13 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСК ВВС Самара  1:2    
1997-01-13 Химик Воскресенск Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1    
1997-01-13 Металлург Новокузнецк СКА Санкт-Петербург  6:3    
1997-01-13 Сибирь Новосибирск Северсталь Череповец  3:2    
1997-01-13 Авангард Омск Торпедо Ярославль  2:2    
1997-01-13 Рубин Тюмень Спартак Москва  6:4    
1997-01-17 Динамо Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  7:0    
1997-01-17 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:1    
1997-01-17 СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск  2:1    
1997-01-17 Северсталь Череповец Рубин Тюмень  1:1    
1997-01-17 Салават Юлаев Уфа ХК ЦСКА Москва  2:4    
1997-01-17 ЦСК ВВС Самара Ак Барс Казань  2:6    
1997-01-17 Металлург Магнитогорск Химик Воскресенск  4:5    
1997-01-17 Трактор Челябинск Крылья Советов Москва  2:4    
1997-01-18 Спартак Москва Лада Тольятти  2:2    
1997-01-18 Торпедо Ярославль Кристалл Саратов  6:0    
1997-01-19 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  4:4    
1997-01-19 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск  1:4    
1997-01-19 СКА Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  2:3    
1997-01-19 Северсталь Череповец Авангард Омск  2:9    
1997-01-19 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  2:5    
1997-01-19 ЦСК ВВС Самара ХК ЦСКА Москва  0:3    
1997-01-19 Металлург Магнитогорск Крылья Советов Москва  3:1    
1997-01-19 Трактор Челябинск Химик Воскресенск  3:3    
1997-01-20 Спартак Москва Кристалл Саратов  6:2    
1997-01-20 Торпедо Ярославль Лада Тольятти  2:2    
1997-01-21 Динамо Москва Авангард Омск  7:1    
1997-01-22 Крылья Советов Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  4:1    
1997-01-22 Химик Воскресенск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:2    
1997-01-23 ХК ЦСКА Москва Кристалл Саратов  3:3    
1997-01-23 Ак Барс Казань Лада Тольятти  4:3    
1997-01-23 Рубин Тюмень Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:3    
1997-01-24 Крылья Советов Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  3:1    
1997-01-24 Химик Воскресенск Сибирь Новосибирск  2:5    
1997-01-24 Металлург Магнитогорск Спартак Москва  7:4    
1997-01-24 Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Ярославль  1:3    
1997-01-25 ХК ЦСКА Москва Лада Тольятти  1:2    
1997-01-25 Ак Барс Казань Кристалл Саратов  4:2    
1997-01-25 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:4    
1997-01-25 Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:1    
1997-01-26 Металлург Магнитогорск Торпедо Ярославль  3:1    
1997-01-26 Трактор Челябинск Спартак Москва  1:3    
1997-01-26 Северсталь Череповец Салават Юлаев Уфа  4:1    
1997-01-29 Динамо Москва Трактор Челябинск  5:3    
1997-01-29 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск  4:2    
1997-01-29 Металлург Новокузнецк Ак Барс Казань  2:5    
1997-01-29 Сибирь Новосибирск ХК ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
1997-01-29 Авангард Омск Химик Воскресенск  4:1    
1997-01-29 Рубин Тюмень Крылья Советов Москва  4:3    
1997-01-30 Спартак Москва ЦСК ВВС Самара  1:3    
1997-01-30 Торпедо Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:1    
1997-01-30 Лада Тольятти Северсталь Череповец  1:0    
1997-01-30 Кристалл Саратов СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:6    
1997-01-31 Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  2:4    
1997-01-31 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  2:0    
1997-01-31 Металлург Новокузнецк ХК ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
1997-01-31 Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань  3:6    
1997-01-31 Авангард Омск Крылья Советов Москва  5:1    
1997-01-31 Рубин Тюмень Химик Воскресенск  2:3    

Обсуждение