Российская хоккейная лига. Западная зона. Первый этап Календарь

1996-09-10
начало
1996-12-07
окончание
13
команд
156 / 156
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
1996-09-10 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  1:3    
1996-09-10 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  5:1    
1996-09-10 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  2:4    
1996-09-10 СКА Санкт-Петербург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:2    
1996-09-11 ХК ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  4:4    
1996-09-11 Торпедо Ярославль Дизелист Пенза  3:0    
1996-09-12 Спартак Москва Кристалл Электросталь  5:3    
1996-09-12 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Москва  3:4    
1996-09-12 Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:3    
1996-09-13 ХК ЦСКА Москва Дизелист Пенза  4:2    
1996-09-13 Торпедо Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  3:2    
1996-09-13 Химик Воскресенск Ак Барс Казань  1:5    
1996-09-15 Динамо Москва Химик Воскресенск  4:2    
1996-09-15 Кристалл Электросталь Ак Барс Казань  0:4    
1996-09-15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Москва  3:3    
1996-09-16 Крылья Советов Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  9:0    
1996-09-16 Дизелист Пенза Северсталь Череповец  3:3    
1996-09-16 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Торпедо Ярославль  0:2    
1996-09-17 Динамо Москва Кристалл Электросталь  1:4    
1996-09-18 Крылья Советов Москва Северсталь Череповец  4:3    
1996-09-18 Дизелист Пенза СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:4    
1996-09-18 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ХК ЦСКА Москва  2:0    
1996-09-18 Ак Барс Казань Спартак Москва  1:2    
1996-09-19 Химик Воскресенск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:1    
1996-09-21 ХК ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:0    
1996-09-21 Торпедо Ярославль Кристалл Электросталь  2:0    
1996-09-21 Северсталь Череповец Ак Барс Казань  1:1    
1996-09-21 СКА Санкт-Петербург Динамо Москва  3:0    
1996-09-21 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Химик Воскресенск  2:1    
1996-09-22 Спартак Москва Дизелист Пенза  1:3    
1996-09-23 ХК ЦСКА Москва Кристалл Электросталь  5:2    
1996-09-23 Торпедо Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:1    
1996-09-23 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Москва  3:4    
1996-09-23 СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань  0:2    
1996-09-24 Крылья Советов Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:2    
1996-09-24 Химик Воскресенск Дизелист Пенза  3:2    
1996-09-26 Динамо Москва Торпедо Ярославль  4:2    
1996-09-26 Ак Барс Казань ХК ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
1996-09-26 Дизелист Пенза Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:3    
1996-09-27 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  0:1    
1996-09-28 Динамо Москва ХК ЦСКА Москва  1:2    
1996-09-28 Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Ярославль  1:3    
1996-09-28 Кристалл Электросталь Северсталь Череповец  2:2    
1996-09-28 Торпедо Нижний Новгород СКА Санкт-Петербург  0:2    
1996-09-30 Крылья Советов Москва Химик Воскресенск  4:6    
1996-09-30 Кристалл Электросталь СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
1996-09-30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Северсталь Череповец  5:3    

Обсуждение