2022-10-01, 12:45
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-10-09, 10:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2022-10-09, 10:30
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-10-09, 10:30
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-10-16, 08:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-10-16, 14:45
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-10-22, 12:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2022-10-23, 10:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-10-23, 11:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-10-23, 12:00
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-10-23, 14:45
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 07:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 10:45
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 12:10
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 12:15
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2022-10-29, 13:00
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-11-01, 11:40
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-11-02, 11:45
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-11-06, 11:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2022-11-06, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-11-06, 12:15
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2022-11-12, 10:45
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-11-12, 12:30
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2022-11-13, 11:45
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-11-20, 11:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2022-11-20, 11:30
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2022-11-20, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2022-11-27, 11:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-12-03, 10:45
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 08:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 09:15
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
1:15
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 10:30
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
6:7
|
|
|
2022-12-04, 13:10
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2022-12-11, 09:15
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-12-11, 10:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-12-11, 13:30
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2022-12-11, 14:30
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-12-17, 10:15
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-12-17, 13:30
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2022-12-18, 10:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-12-18, 12:00
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2022-12-18, 12:20
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-12-25, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2023-01-15, 10:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2023-01-15, 13:30
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-01-21, 10:15
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2023-01-22, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2023-01-22, 14:45
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2023-01-29, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2023-02-05, 10:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2023-02-05, 11:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2023-02-05, 11:30
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2023-02-05, 12:05
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2023-02-05, 13:15
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2023-02-11, 10:15
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2023-02-12, 13:00
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2023-02-12, 16:30
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2023-02-25, 09:45
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2023-02-26, 10:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2023-02-26, 13:05
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2023-02-26, 13:10
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-03-05, 11:45
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2023-03-05, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-03-12, 07:30
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2023-03-12, 13:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2023-03-12, 16:30
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2023-03-18, 15:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2023-03-19, 10:30
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2023-03-26, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-03-29, 08:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2023-04-02, 13:35
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2023-04-08, 10:30
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2023-04-09, 12:00
|
Титан Верхняя Салда
–
Энергия Рефтинский
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2023-04-15, 12:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2023-04-16, 10:30
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2023-04-16, 10:30
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2023-04-19, 09:45
|
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
–
Кедр Новоуральск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2023-04-22, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2023-04-22, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-04-23, 13:00
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2023-04-23, 10:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2023-04-23, 10:00
|
Кедр Новоуральск
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2023-04-23, 10:00
|
Металлург Серов
–
ДЮСШ Цементный
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-04-29, 13:00
|
ДЮСШ Цементный
–
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2023-04-30, 13:00
|
СШ №19 Екатеринбург
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2023-05-02, 13:00
|
Энергия Рефтинский
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2023-05-04, 10:15
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
Металлург Серов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2023-05-06, 10:00
|
Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург
–
Титан Верхняя Салда
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2023-05-07, 11:30
|
Металлург Серов
–
Малахит Сысерть
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2023-05-12, 13:30
|
Малахит Сысерть
–
Кристалл-Юпитер-2 Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2
|
|
|