Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Центр" Календарь

2006-09-09
начало
2007-04-20
окончание
19
команд
691 / 691
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2006-09-08, 18:00 0 ХК Рязань Рязань Дизель-2 Пенза  4:4    
2006-09-09, 13:00 0 ХК Рязань Рязань Дизель-2 Пенза  3:2    
2006-09-09 0 Химик-2 Мытищи Комбат Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2006-09-09 0 Локомотив-2 Ярославль ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2006-09-09 0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва  6:2    
2006-09-09 0 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Саров Саров  2:3    
2006-09-09 0 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2006-09-10 0 Витязь-2 Чехов Динамо-2 Москва  4:2    
2006-09-10 0 ХК Липецк Липецк Буран Воронеж  7:4    
2006-09-10 0 Химик-2 Мытищи Комбат Санкт-Петербург  2:8    
2006-09-10 0 Локомотив-2 Ярославль ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2006-09-10 0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва  7:1    
2006-09-10 0 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Саров Саров  3:5    
2006-09-10 0 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  2:0    
2006-09-11 0 Витязь-2 Чехов Динамо-2 Москва  1:4    
2006-09-11 0 ХК Липецк Липецк Буран Воронеж  9:1    
2006-09-12, 13:30 0 Химик-2 Воскресенск Дизель-2 Пенза 10:0    
2006-09-12 0 Химик-2 Мытищи ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
2006-09-12 0 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Комбат Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2006-09-12 0 ТХК Тверь Крылья Советов-2 Москва  7:4    
2006-09-12 0 Северсталь-2 Череповец Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2006-09-12 0 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  6:5    
2006-09-13, 13:50 0 Химик-2 Воскресенск Дизель-2 Пенза  5:2    
2006-09-13 0 Химик-2 Мытищи ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
2006-09-13 0 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Комбат Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2006-09-13 0 ТХК Тверь Крылья Советов-2 Москва  4:2    
2006-09-13 0 Северсталь-2 Череповец Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  4:1    
2006-09-13 0 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  1:5    
2006-09-19, 18:00 0 Дизель-2 Пенза ХК Липецк Липецк  2:4    
2006-09-19 0 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Буран Воронеж  1:2    
2006-09-19 0 Комбат Санкт-Петербург ХК Рязань Рязань  2:3    
2006-09-19 0 ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург Химик-2 Воскресенск  3:1    
2006-09-19 0 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  3:2    
2006-09-19 0 ХК Саров Саров ТХК Тверь  1:1    
2006-09-19 0 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ЦСКА-2 Москва  2:3    
2006-09-19 0 Динамо-2 Москва Северсталь-2 Череповец  4:3  ОТ
2006-09-19 0 Витязь-2 Чехов СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
2006-09-20, 11:00 0 Дизель-2 Пенза ХК Липецк Липецк  0:2    
2006-09-20 0 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Буран Воронеж  7:1    
2006-09-20 0 Комбат Санкт-Петербург ХК Рязань Рязань  2:3    
2006-09-20 0 ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург Химик-2 Воскресенск  4:5    
2006-09-20 0 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  3:6    
2006-09-20 0 ХК Саров Саров ТХК Тверь  3:5    
2006-09-20 0 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ЦСКА-2 Москва  2:1    
2006-09-20 0 Динамо-2 Москва Северсталь-2 Череповец  8:4    
2006-09-20 0 Витязь-2 Чехов СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  7:3    
2006-09-22, 18:00 0 Дизель-2 Пенза Буран Воронеж  7:3    
2006-09-22 0 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Липецк Липецк  1:7    
2006-09-22 0 Комбат Санкт-Петербург Химик-2 Воскресенск  4:3    
2006-09-22 0 ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург ХК Рязань Рязань  6:7    
2006-09-22 0 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Химик-2 Мытищи  6:7  ОТ
2006-09-22 0 ХК Саров Саров ЦСКА-2 Москва  3:5    
2006-09-22 0 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ТХК Тверь  1:2    
2006-09-22 0 Динамо-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  9:8    
2006-09-22 0 Витязь-2 Чехов Северсталь-2 Череповец  2:3    
2006-09-23, 11:00 0 Дизель-2 Пенза Буран Воронеж  4:1    
2006-09-23 0 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Липецк Липецк  2:1    
2006-09-23 0 Комбат Санкт-Петербург Химик-2 Воскресенск  4:3  ОТ
2006-09-23 0 ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург ХК Рязань Рязань  2:3    
2006-09-23 0 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Химик-2 Мытищи 11:2    
2006-09-23 0 ХК Саров Саров ЦСКА-2 Москва  2:4    
2006-09-23 0 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ТХК Тверь  3:0    
2006-09-23 0 Динамо-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург 10:3    
2006-09-23 0 Витязь-2 Чехов Северсталь-2 Череповец  2:1    
2006-09-29 0 ХК Липецк Липецк ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2006-09-29 0 Буран Воронеж Комбат Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2006-09-29 0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Витязь-2 Чехов  3:2    
2006-09-29 0 ТХК Тверь Динамо-2 Москва  5:1    
2006-09-29 0 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2006-09-29 0 Химик-2 Мытищи ХК Саров Саров  1:7    
2006-09-29 0 Химик-2 Воскресенск Крылья Советов-2 Москва  4:3    
2006-09-30, 14:00 0 Дизель-2 Пенза ХК Тамбов Тамбов  2:4    
2006-09-30 0 Северсталь-2 Череповец СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  6:1    
2006-09-30 0 ХК Липецк Липецк ХК Питер Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2006-09-30 0 Буран Воронеж Комбат Санкт-Петербург  1:5    
2006-09-30 0 ЦСКА-2 Москва Витязь-2 Чехов  3:2    
2006-09-30 0 ТХК Тверь Динамо-2 Москва  4:6    
2006-09-30 0 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  5:2    
2006-09-30 0 Химик-2 Мытищи ХК Саров Саров  2:3    
2006-09-30 0 Химик-2 Воскресенск Крылья Советов-2 Москва  1:2