Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье". Первый этап Календарь

2006-09-08
начало
2007-01-14
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2006-09-08 Лада-2 Тольятти Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  2:3    
2006-09-08 Кристалл-2 Саратов Ак Барс-2 Казань  1:2    
2006-09-08 Ариада-2 Волжск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  7:2    
2006-09-08 Сокол Новочебоксарск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  4:3    
2006-09-08 Прогресс Глазов ХК Челны Набережные Челны  5:4  ОТ
2006-09-08 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  7:3    
2006-09-09 Лада-2 Тольятти Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:2    
2006-09-09 Кристалл-2 Саратов Ак Барс-2 Казань  1:4    
2006-09-09 Ариада-2 Волжск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  6:5    
2006-09-09 Сокол Новочебоксарск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  5:3    
2006-09-09 Прогресс Глазов ХК Челны Набережные Челны  1:3    
2006-09-09 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  4:3    
2006-09-11 Лада-2 Тольятти Ак Барс-2 Казань  2:1    
2006-09-11 Кристалл-2 Саратов Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  0:4    
2006-09-11 Ариада-2 Волжск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  2:0    
2006-09-11 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  3:1    
2006-09-11 Прогресс Глазов Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  6:0    
2006-09-11 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк ХК Челны Набережные Челны  1:11   
2006-09-11 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  9:2    
2006-09-12 Лада-2 Тольятти Ак Барс-2 Казань  4:0    
2006-09-12 Кристалл-2 Саратов Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  2:5    
2006-09-12 Ариада-2 Волжск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  1:4    
2006-09-12 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  3:2    
2006-09-12 Прогресс Глазов Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  5:2    
2006-09-12 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк ХК Челны Набережные Челны  2:5    
2006-09-12 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 11:4    
2006-09-17 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Ариада-2 Волжск 11:2    
2006-09-17 Ак Барс-2 Казань Сокол Новочебоксарск  0:2    
2006-09-17 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Прогресс Глазов  1:2    
2006-09-17 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк 10:1    
2006-09-17 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Лада-2 Тольятти  3:2  ОТ
2006-09-17 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Кристалл-2 Саратов  2:0    
2006-09-18 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Ариада-2 Волжск  6:1    
2006-09-18 Ак Барс-2 Казань Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:3    
2006-09-18 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Прогресс Глазов  1:4    
2006-09-18 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк 11:1    
2006-09-18 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Лада-2 Тольятти  2:3  ОТ
2006-09-18 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Кристалл-2 Саратов  6:2    
2006-09-20 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:1    
2006-09-20 Ак Барс-2 Казань Ариада-2 Волжск  6:1    
2006-09-20 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  3:4    
2006-09-20 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Прогресс Глазов  3:2    
2006-09-20 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Кристалл-2 Саратов 10:0    
2006-09-20 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Лада-2 Тольятти  1:2  ОТ
2006-09-20 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  4:3    
2006-09-21 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:1  ОТ
2006-09-21 Ак Барс-2 Казань Ариада-2 Волжск  6:1    
2006-09-21 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  2:1    
2006-09-21 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Прогресс Глазов  4:2    
2006-09-21 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Кристалл-2 Саратов  6:3    
2006-09-21 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Лада-2 Тольятти  3:4  ОТ
2006-09-21 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  5:4    
2006-09-26 Ариада-2 Волжск Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:1    
2006-09-26 Сокол Новочебоксарск Лада-2 Тольятти  2:1    
2006-09-26 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  2:5    
2006-09-26 Торос-2 Нефтекамск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  7:1    
2006-09-26 Прогресс Глазов Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:2  ОТ
2006-09-26 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Ак Барс-2 Казань  3:5    
2006-09-27 Ариада-2 Волжск Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:2    
2006-09-27 Сокол Новочебоксарск Лада-2 Тольятти  4:2    
2006-09-27 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  0:6    
2006-09-27 Торос-2 Нефтекамск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  6:2    
2006-09-27 Прогресс Глазов Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  1:3    
2006-09-27 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Ак Барс-2 Казань  2:5    
2006-09-29 Ариада-2 Волжск Лада-2 Тольятти  2:1  ОТ
2006-09-29 Сокол Новочебоксарск Кристалл-2 Саратов  5:0    
2006-09-29 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  6:2    
2006-09-29 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  2:4    
2006-09-29 Прогресс Глазов Ак Барс-2 Казань  1:3    
2006-09-29 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:4    
2006-09-29 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  0:3    
2006-09-30 Ариада-2 Волжск Лада-2 Тольятти  3:7    
2006-09-30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Кристалл-2 Саратов  5:4    
2006-09-30 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  3:2  ОТ
2006-09-30 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  5:2    
2006-09-30 Прогресс Глазов Ак Барс-2 Казань  5:3    
2006-09-30 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  4:3    
2006-09-30 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  4:5  ОТ