Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Урал - Западная Сибирь" Календарь

2006-09-16
начало
2007-01-19
окончание
12
команд
264 / 264
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2006-09-16 Барыс Астана Горняк Рудный  4:3    
2006-09-16 Кристалл-Югра Белоярский Газовик-Универ Тюмень  3:2    
2006-09-17 Барыс Астана Горняк Рудный  4:7    
2006-09-17 Кристалл-Югра Белоярский Газовик-Универ Тюмень  8:4    
2006-09-18 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  4:1    
2006-09-18 Южный Урал-2 Орск Мечел-2 Челябинск  3:4    
2006-09-18 Трактор-2 Челябинск Авангард-2 Омск  1:3    
2006-09-18 Кедр Новоуральск Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  3:2    
2006-09-19 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  5:2    
2006-09-19 Южный Урал-2 Орск Мечел-2 Челябинск  0:2    
2006-09-19 Трактор-2 Челябинск Авангард-2 Омск  5:2    
2006-09-19 Кедр Новоуральск Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  4:1    
2006-09-25 Трактор-2 Челябинск Газовик-Универ Тюмень  5:2    
2006-09-25 Горняк Рудный Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  3:4  ОТ
2006-09-25 Южный Урал-2 Орск Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  1:3    
2006-09-25 Авангард-2 Омск Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  5:0    
2006-09-25 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  4:3    
2006-09-25 Мечел-2 Челябинск Кедр Новоуральск  1:4    
2006-09-26 Трактор-2 Челябинск Газовик-Универ Тюмень  6:2    
2006-09-26 Горняк Рудный Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  1:2    
2006-09-26 Южный Урал-2 Орск Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  2:8    
2006-09-26 Авангард-2 Омск Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  1:6    
2006-09-26 Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  3:2    
2006-09-26 Мечел-2 Челябинск Кедр Новоуральск  2:4    
2006-09-28 Барыс Астана Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  2:1    
2006-09-28 Трактор-2 Челябинск Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  2:3    
2006-09-28 Мечел-2 Челябинск Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  2:1    
2006-09-28 Горняк Рудный Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  4:2    
2006-09-28 Южный Урал-2 Орск Кедр Новоуральск  1:6    
2006-09-29 Барыс Астана Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  2:1    
2006-09-29 Трактор-2 Челябинск Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  1:3    
2006-09-29 Мечел-2 Челябинск Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  4:2    
2006-09-29 Горняк Рудный Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  3:7    
2006-09-29 Южный Урал-2 Орск Кедр Новоуральск  2:6    

Обсуждение