Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Сибирь-Дальний Восток" Календарь

2005-09-15
начало
2006-04-07
окончание
12
команд
396 / 396
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2005-09-15 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Мотор-2 Барнаул  4:3  ОТ
2005-09-15 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  4:4    
2005-09-15 Янтарь Северск Ермак Ангарск  1:6    
2005-09-16 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Мотор-2 Барнаул 10:0    
2005-09-16 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  6:3    
2005-09-16 Янтарь Северск Ермак Ангарск  0:7    
2005-09-17 Иртыш Павлодар Шахтер Прокопьевск 13:2    
2005-09-17 Казахмыс-2 Караганда Вымпел Междуреченск  1:2  ОТ
2005-09-17 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Мотор-2 Барнаул  2:3    
2005-09-17 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск 10:4    
2005-09-17 Янтарь Северск Ермак Ангарск  1:5    
2005-09-18 Иртыш Павлодар Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:2    
2005-09-18 Казахмыс-2 Караганда Вымпел Междуреченск  2:2    
2005-09-19 Сокол Красноярск Амур-2 Хабаровск  7:0    
2005-09-19 Иртыш Павлодар Шахтер Прокопьевск  6:3    
2005-09-19 Казахмыс-2 Караганда Вымпел Междуреченск  1:3    
2005-09-20 Сокол Красноярск Амур-2 Хабаровск  3:0    
2005-09-21 Сокол Красноярск Амур-2 Хабаровск  6:1    
2005-09-22 Иртыш Павлодар Вымпел Междуреченск  4:5    
2005-09-22 Казахмыс-2 Караганда Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:4    
2005-09-23 Иртыш Павлодар Вымпел Междуреченск  3:4  ОТ
2005-09-23 Казахмыс-2 Караганда Шахтер Прокопьевск  4:6    
2005-09-24 Янтарь Северск Амур-2 Хабаровск  5:1    
2005-09-24 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  2:6    
2005-09-24 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Мотор-2 Барнаул  3:1    
2005-09-24 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  0:1    
2005-09-24 Иртыш Павлодар Вымпел Междуреченск  2:2    
2005-09-24 Казахмыс-2 Караганда Шахтер Прокопьевск  3:2    
2005-09-25 Янтарь Северск Амур-2 Хабаровск  3:3    
2005-09-25 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2005-09-25 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Мотор-2 Барнаул  5:0    
2005-09-25 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  2:2    
2005-09-26 Янтарь Северск Амур-2 Хабаровск  7:3    
2005-09-26 Сибирь-2 Новосибирск Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск  3:8    
2005-09-26 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Мотор-2 Барнаул  3:2    
2005-09-26 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  1:0    
2005-09-30 Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск Ермак Ангарск  4:2    
2005-09-30 Мотор-2 Барнаул Амур-2 Хабаровск  7:2