Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье". Первый этап Календарь

2005-09-06
начало
2006-01-18
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2005-09-06 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Лада-2 Тольятти  3:2    
2005-09-07 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Лада-2 Тольятти  7:1    
2005-09-09 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Дизель-2 Пенза  2:1    
2005-09-10 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  7:0    
2005-09-10 Челны Набережные Челны Прогресс Глазов  0:2    
2005-09-10 Сокол Новочебоксарск Ак Барс-2 Казань  3:2    
2005-09-10 Ариада Волжск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  5:2    
2005-09-10 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Дизель-2 Пенза  3:2  ОТ
2005-09-11 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  7:6  ОТ
2005-09-11 Челны Набережные Челны Прогресс Глазов  2:3    
2005-09-11 Сокол Новочебоксарск Ак Барс-2 Казань  6:1    
2005-09-11 Ариада Волжск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  6:2    
2005-09-12 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  1:6    
2005-09-13 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Прогресс Глазов  2:8    
2005-09-13 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  1:4    
2005-09-13 Ариада Волжск Ак Барс-2 Казань  4:3  ОТ
2005-09-13 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  5:0  ТП
2005-09-13 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  0:3    
2005-09-13 Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  3:1    
2005-09-14 Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  7:3    
2005-09-14 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Прогресс Глазов  2:6    
2005-09-14 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:2  ОТ
2005-09-14 Ариада Волжск Ак Барс-2 Казань  5:4    
2005-09-14 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  5:0  ТП
2005-09-15 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Лада-2 Тольятти  2:5    
2005-09-16 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Лада-2 Тольятти  1:4    
2005-09-19 Ак Барс-2 Казань Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  2:1  ОТ
2005-09-19 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  5:0    
2005-09-19 Дизель-2 Пенза Ариада Волжск  2:4    
2005-09-19 Лада-2 Тольятти Сокол Новочебоксарск  1:4    
2005-09-19 Прогресс Глазов Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  6:1    
2005-09-19 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Торос Нефтекамск  5:4    
2005-09-20 Ак Барс-2 Казань Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  4:2    
2005-09-20 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  9:0    
2005-09-20 Дизель-2 Пенза Ариада Волжск  2:5    
2005-09-20 Лада-2 Тольятти Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:2  ОТ
2005-09-20 Прогресс Глазов Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  2:3    
2005-09-20 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Торос Нефтекамск  4:6    
2005-09-22, 17:00 Дизель-2 Пенза Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:4  ОТ
2005-09-22 Ак Барс-2 Казань ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  9:0    
2005-09-22 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  3:4  ОТ
2005-09-22 Лада-2 Тольятти Ариада Волжск  0:1    
2005-09-22 Прогресс Глазов Торос Нефтекамск  8:3    
2005-09-22 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  3:6    
2005-09-22 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Челны Набережные Челны  3:1    
2005-09-23, 13:00 Дизель-2 Пенза Сокол Новочебоксарск  5:4  ОТ
2005-09-23 Ак Барс-2 Казань ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  6:4    
2005-09-23 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  6:4    
2005-09-23 Лада-2 Тольятти Ариада Волжск  1:3    
2005-09-23 Прогресс Глазов Торос Нефтекамск  6:1    
2005-09-23 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  1:5    
2005-09-23 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Челны Набережные Челны  1:4    
2005-09-28 Торос Нефтекамск Ак Барс-2 Казань  4:5  ОТ
2005-09-28 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  2:1    
2005-09-28 Ариада Волжск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск 12:0    
2005-09-28 Сокол Новочебоксарск Челны Набережные Челны  4:5    
2005-09-28 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Прогресс Глазов  0:2    
2005-09-28 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк 13:0    
2005-09-29 Торос Нефтекамск Ак Барс-2 Казань  1:3    
2005-09-29 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  1:2  ОТ
2005-09-29 Ариада Волжск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск 13:1    
2005-09-29 Сокол Новочебоксарск Челны Набережные Челны  2:1    
2005-09-29 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Прогресс Глазов  0:3    
2005-09-29 Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  5:0    

Обсуждение