Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье". Плей-офф Календарь

2006-03-18
начало
2006-04-17
окончание
8
команд
31 / 31
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2006-03-18 155 1/4 финала Ариада Волжск ХК Челны Набережные Челны 1/4 финала  5:0    
2006-03-18 155 1/4 финала Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала 10:1    
2006-03-18 155 1/4 финала Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  3:1    
2006-03-18 155 1/4 финала Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Прогресс Глазов 1/4 финала  1:0    
2006-03-19 155 1/4 финала Ариада Волжск ХК Челны Набережные Челны 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2006-03-19 155 1/4 финала Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  6:5  ОТ
2006-03-19 155 1/4 финала Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  6:2    
2006-03-19 155 1/4 финала Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Прогресс Глазов 1/4 финала  2:1    
2006-03-21 155 1/4 финала ХК Челны Набережные Челны Ариада Волжск 1/4 финала  2:3    
2006-03-21 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург 1/4 финала  8:3    
2006-03-21 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Сокол Новочебоксарск 1/4 финала  1:0  ОТ
2006-03-21 155 1/4 финала Прогресс Глазов Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2006-03-22 155 1/4 финала ХК Челны Набережные Челны Ариада Волжск 1/4 финала  2:4    
2006-03-22 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург 1/4 финала  5:1    
2006-03-22 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Сокол Новочебоксарск 1/4 финала  1:5    
2006-03-24 155 1/4 финала Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2006-03-28 156 1/2 финала Ариада Волжск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1/2 финала  3:2    
2006-03-28 156 1/2 финала Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Сокол Новочебоксарск 1/2 финала  4:1    
2006-03-29 156 1/2 финала Ариада Волжск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1/2 финала  3:1    
2006-03-29 156 1/2 финала Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Сокол Новочебоксарск 1/2 финала  5:2    
2006-03-31 156 1/2 финала Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Ариада Волжск 1/2 финала  4:3  ОТ
2006-03-31 156 1/2 финала Сокол Новочебоксарск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург 1/2 финала  3:4    
2006-04-01 156 1/2 финала Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Ариада Волжск 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2006-04-03 156 1/2 финала Ариада Волжск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1/2 финала  6:0    
2006-04-07 200 Финал Ариада Волжск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Финал  1:2    
2006-04-08 200 Финал Ариада Волжск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Финал  4:0    
2006-04-10 200 Финал Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Ариада Волжск Финал  3:2  ОТ
2006-04-11 200 Финал Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Ариада Волжск Финал  4:2    
2006-04-13 200 Финал Ариада Волжск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Финал  9:4    
2006-04-15 200 Финал Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Ариада Волжск Финал  1:3    
2006-04-17 200 Финал Ариада Волжск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург Финал  4:1    

Обсуждение