Предсезонные игры Календарь

2000-07-14
начало
2001-04-18
окончание
53
команд
118 / 118
матчей
Завершен
статус
Keysport
Дата, время
2000-07-14, 11:00 Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань  3:0    
2000-07-19, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье 12:1    
2000-07-19, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье  3:1    
2000-07-21, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье  3:3    
2000-07-21, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Элемаш Электросталь  5:1    
2000-07-21, 11:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  3:0    
2000-07-22, 11:00 Динамо Москва ХК ЦСКА Москва  3:3    
2000-07-22, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье  5:4    
2000-07-22, 11:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Элемаш Электросталь  7:1    
2000-07-22, 11:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  1:0    
2000-07-25, 11:00 Элемаш Электросталь Амур Хабаровск  0:1    
2000-07-25, 11:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань  1:7    
2000-07-26, 11:00 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  2:1    
2000-07-26, 11:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Мечел Челябинск  3:3    
2000-07-27, 11:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Авангард Омск  3:4    
2000-07-27, 11:00 ХК ЦСКА Москва Амур Хабаровск  4:4    
2000-07-27, 11:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск 10:6    
2000-07-27, 11:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Мечел Челябинск  2:0    
2000-07-28, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:2    
2000-07-28, 11:00 Витязь Подольск Амур Хабаровск  1:3    
2000-07-28, 11:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  5:1    
2000-07-28, 11:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:2    
2000-07-28, 11:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:0    
2000-07-29, 11:00 Авангард Омск Ак Барс Казань  3:3    
2000-07-29, 11:00 Спартак Москва Амур Хабаровск  2:2    
2000-07-29, 11:00 Крылья Советов Москва Динамо Москва  2:0    
2000-07-29, 11:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтяник Альметьевск  8:3    
2000-07-29, 11:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2000-07-29, 11:00 Локомотив Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:1    
2000-07-30, 12:00 Мечел Челябинск Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  3:4    
2000-07-30, 11:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Амур Хабаровск  4:3    
2000-07-30, 11:00 ХК ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  5:4    
2000-07-31, 11:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Ак Барс Казань  5:5    

Обсуждение