Детская Хоккейная Лига ХМАО и ЯНАО (юноши 2012 г.р.) Календарь

2012 - U10
возраст
2022-11-01
начало
2023-05-01
окончание
12
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2022-11-19, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Контакт Новый Уренгой Витязь Ноябрьск Группа "A"  6:0    
2022-11-19, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Ямал Салехард Авангард Ноябрьск Группа "A"  0:16   
2022-11-19, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Контакт Новый Уренгой Шторм Покачи Группа "A"  2:4    
2022-11-19, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Авангард Ноябрьск Северные охотники Когалым Группа "A"  8:2    
2022-11-19, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Факел Новый Уренгой Арктур 2013 Надым Группа "B"  4:6    
2022-11-19, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Шторм Покачи Ямал Салехард Группа "A"  5:2    
2022-11-19, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Арктур Надым Геолог Уренгой Группа "B"  5:1    
2022-11-19, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Витязь Ноябрьск Северные охотники Когалым Группа "A"  1:15   
2022-11-19, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Метеор Губкинский Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Группа "B"  2:12   
2022-11-19, 17:45 2 Группа "B" Арктур Надым Факел Новый Уренгой Группа "B"  8:2    
2022-11-19, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Арктур 2013 Надым Метеор Губкинский Группа "B" 15:3    
2022-11-19, 20:15 2 Группа "B" Геолог Уренгой Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Группа "B"  2:7    
2022-11-20, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Авангард Ноябрьск Контакт Новый Уренгой Группа "A"  6:1    
2022-11-20, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Метеор Губкинский Арктур Надым Группа "B"  0:17   
2022-11-20, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Шторм Покачи Витязь Ноябрьск Группа "A" 12:0    
2022-11-20, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Арктур 2013 Надым Геолог Уренгой Группа "B"  5:1    
2022-11-20, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Северные охотники Когалым Ямал Салехард Группа "A" 11:0    
2022-11-20, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Арктур Надым Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Группа "B"  2:0    
2022-11-20, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Шторм Покачи Авангард Ноябрьск Группа "A"  2:7    
2022-11-20, 13:45 2 Группа "B" Факел Новый Уренгой Метеор Губкинский Группа "B" 16:0    
2022-11-20, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Контакт Новый Уренгой Северные охотники Когалым Группа "A"  1:0    
2022-11-20, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Ямальские Стерхи Ноябрьск Арктур 2013 Надым Группа "B"  5:2    
2022-11-20, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Витязь Ноябрьск Ямал Салехард Группа "A"  0:4    
2022-11-20, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Факел Новый Уренгой Геолог Уренгой Группа "B"  –:–    

Обсуждение