Международный турнир по хоккею с шайбой (юноши 2011 г.р.) Календарь

2011 - U11
возраст
2022-09-23
начало
2022-09-25
окончание
10
команд
20 / 20
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2022-09-23, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Молодечно Динамо 2012 Минск Группа "A"  5:1    
2022-09-23, 09:50 2 Группа "B" Славутич Смоленск Динамо Минск Группа "B"  0:16   
2022-09-23, 11:10 1 Группа "A" Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  3:2    
2022-09-23, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Янтарная Звезда Калининград Пираньи Минск Группа "B"  3:3    
2022-09-23, 13:50 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Славутич Смоленск Группа "B"  9:2    
2022-09-23, 15:10 1 Группа "A" Динамо 2012 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "A"  0:2    
2022-09-23, 16:30 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Динамо Молодечно Группа "A"  4:6    
2022-09-23, 17:50 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "B"  0:7    
2022-09-23, 19:10 2 Группа "B" Динамо Минск Янтарная Звезда Калининград Группа "B"  7:1    
2022-09-23, 20:30 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград Группа "A"  5:1    
2022-09-24, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Славутич Смоленск Пираньи Минск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 09:50 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Динамо 2012 Минск Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 11:10 1 Группа "A" Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград Динамо Молодечно Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 13:50 2 Группа "B" Янтарная Звезда Калининград Славутич Смоленск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 15:10 1 Группа "A" Динамо Молодечно СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо 2012 Минск Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 17:50 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск Динамо Минск Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 19:10 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-09-24, 21:30 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Янтарная Звезда Калининград Группа "B"  –:–    

Обсуждение