Турнир по хоккею с шайбой (юноши 2011 г.р.) Календарь

2011 - U11
возраст
2022-09-23
начало
2022-09-25
окончание
10
команд
20 / 25
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Группа
2022-09-23, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Молодечно Динамо 2012 Минск Группа "A"  5:1    
2022-09-23, 09:50 2 Группа "B" Славутич Смоленск Динамо Минск Группа "B"  0:16   
2022-09-23, 11:10 1 Группа "A" Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  3:2    
2022-09-23, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Янтарная Звезда Калининград Пираньи Минск Группа "B"  3:3    
2022-09-23, 13:50 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Славутич Смоленск Группа "B"  9:2    
2022-09-23, 15:10 1 Группа "A" Динамо 2012 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "A"  0:2    
2022-09-23, 16:30 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Динамо Молодечно Группа "A"  4:6    
2022-09-23, 17:50 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Группа "B"  0:7    
2022-09-23, 19:10 2 Группа "B" Динамо Минск Янтарная Звезда Калининград Группа "B"  7:1    
2022-09-23, 20:30 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград Группа "A"  5:1    
2022-09-24, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Славутич Смоленск Пираньи Минск Группа "B"  2:6    
2022-09-24, 09:50 1 Группа "A" СК Брянск Брянск Динамо 2012 Минск Группа "A"  2:3    
2022-09-24, 11:10 1 Группа "A" Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград Динамо Молодечно Группа "A"  2:9    
2022-09-24, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Группа "B"  5:4    
2022-09-24, 13:50 2 Группа "B" Янтарная Звезда Калининград Славутич Смоленск Группа "B"  5:0    
2022-09-24, 15:10 1 Группа "A" Динамо Молодечно СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "A"  2:7    
2022-09-24, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо 2012 Минск Янтарная Звезда-2 Калининград Группа "A"  3:3    
2022-09-24, 17:50 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск Динамо Минск Группа "B"  2:8    
2022-09-24, 19:10 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск СК Брянск Брянск Группа "A"  4:1    
2022-09-24, 20:30 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Янтарная Звезда Калининград Группа "B"  6:2    
2022-09-25, 09:00 132 За 9-10 место - - За 9-10 место  –:–    
2022-09-25, 10:20 134 За 7-8 место - - За 7-8 место  –:–    
2022-09-25, 11:40 142 За 5-6 место - - За 5-6 место  –:–    
2022-09-25, 13:00 190 За 3-4 место - - За 3-4 место  –:–    
2022-09-25, 14:20 200 Финал - - Финал  –:–    

Обсуждение