Детский хоккейный турнир BLAZING ICE CUP (юноши 2014 г.р.) Календарь

2014 - U8
возраст
2022-05-14
начало
2022-05-15
окончание
12
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2022-05-14, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Минск Метеор-Заряд Минск Группа "A" 16:1    
2022-05-14, 12:00 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Динамо-3 Минск Группа "A" 15:1    
2022-05-14, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Pro Hockey Минск Юность-2 Минск Группа "A"  1:2    
2022-05-14, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск Юность Минск Группа "B"  4:4    
2022-05-14, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Pro Hockey-2 Минск Динамо-2 Минск Группа "B"  2:8    
2022-05-14, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Динамо-4 Минск Локомотив Минск Группа "B" 12:4    
2022-05-14, 13:45 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Pro Hockey Минск Группа "A" 25:0    
2022-05-14, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Минск Юность-2 Минск Группа "A" 22:1    
2022-05-14, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо-3 Минск Метеор-Заряд Минск Группа "A"  4:8    
2022-05-14, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Pro Hockey-2 Минск Локомотив Минск Группа "B" 13:3    
2022-05-14, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск Динамо-4 Минск Группа "B" 11:4    
2022-05-14, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Динамо-2 Минск Группа "B"  3:10   
2022-05-14, 15:30 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Юность-2 Минск Группа "A" 30:1    
2022-05-14, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Pro Hockey Минск Метеор-Заряд Минск Группа "A"  2:11   
2022-05-14, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Минск Динамо-3 Минск Группа "A" 21:2    
2022-05-14, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Pro Hockey-2 Минск Динамо-4 Минск Группа "B" 14:6    
2022-05-14, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Локомотив Минск Группа "B" 14:4    
2022-05-14, 16:15 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск Динамо-2 Минск Группа "B"  6:7    
2022-05-15, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск Локомотив Минск Группа "B"  8:3    
2022-05-15, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Pro Hockey-2 Минск Группа "B"  6:14   
2022-05-15, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2 Минск Динамо-4 Минск Группа "B" 11:0    
2022-05-15, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Минск Pro Hockey Минск Группа "A" 33:0    
2022-05-15, 10:45 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Метеор-Заряд Минск Группа "A" 18:3    
2022-05-15, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо-3 Минск Юность-2 Минск Группа "A"  6:3    
2022-05-15, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Динамо-4 Минск Группа "B" 11:7    
2022-05-15, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2 Минск Локомотив Минск Группа "B" 21:3    
2022-05-15, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск Pro Hockey-2 Минск Группа "B"  7:15   
2022-05-15, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Юность-2 Минск Метеор-Заряд Минск Группа "A"  5:15   
2022-05-15, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо-3 Минск Pro Hockey Минск Группа "A" 13:5    
2022-05-15, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Минск ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  6:14   
2022-05-15, 13:45 124 За 11-12 место Pro Hockey Минск Локомотив Минск За 11-12 место  0:6    
2022-05-15, 13:45 132 За 9-10 место Юность-2 Минск Динамо-4 Минск За 9-10 место  4:9    
2022-05-15, 14:30 134 За 7-8 место Динамо-3 Минск Юность Минск За 7-8 место  4:6    
2022-05-15, 14:30 142 За 5-6 место Метеор-Заряд Минск Пираньи Минск За 5-6 место  7:6    
2022-05-15, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место Динамо Минск Pro Hockey-2 Минск За 3-4 место 17:5    
2022-05-15, 15:30 200 Финал ДЮСШ Кобрин Динамо-2 Минск Финал  8:3    

Обсуждение