Международный турнир "Хоккейные горки" (юноши 2010 г.р.) Календарь

2021-04-09
начало
2021-04-11
окончание
2010
год
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2021-04-09, 08:00 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Горки ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  1:2    
2021-04-09, 09:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "A"  3:11   
2021-04-09, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Химик Новополоцк B2 Группа "B"  3:5    
2021-04-09, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Днепр 2011 Днепр Юность-2 Минск Группа "A"  1:1    
2021-04-09, 14:00 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск ДЮСШ Горки Группа "B"  8:3    
2021-04-09, 15:30 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "A"  1:3    
2021-04-09, 17:00 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида B2 Группа "B"  1:6    
2021-04-09, 18:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Витебск Витебск Юность-2 Минск Группа "A"  3:3    
2021-04-09, 20:00 2 Группа "B" Химик Новополоцк СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Группа "B"  2:9    
2021-04-09, 21:30 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Днепр 2011 Днепр Группа "A"  2:4    
2021-04-10, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Юность-2 Минск ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "A"  3:4    
2021-04-10, 09:30 2 Группа "B" B2 ДЮСШ Горки Группа "B"  6:7    
2021-04-10, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Днепр 2011 Днепр ХК Витебск Витебск Группа "A"  9:1    
2021-04-10, 12:30 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Группа "B"  2:4    
2021-04-10, 14:00 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Юность-2 Минск Группа "A"  3:0    
2021-04-10, 15:30 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Горки Химик Новополоцк Группа "B"  6:1    
2021-04-10, 17:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Могилев Могилев Днепр 2011 Днепр Группа "A"  9:3    
2021-04-10, 18:30 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск B2 Группа "B"  3:4    
2021-04-10, 20:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Витебск Витебск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "A"  1:6    
2021-04-10, 21:30 2 Группа "B" Химик Новополоцк ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  3:4    
2021-04-11, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место ХК Витебск Витебск Химик Новополоцк За 9-10 место  4:3    
2021-04-11, 09:30 134 За 7-8 место Юность-2 Минск ДЮСШ Горки За 7-8 место 11:0    
2021-04-11, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск ДЮСШ Лида За 5-6 место  5:1    
2021-04-11, 12:30 190 За 3-4 место Днепр 2011 Днепр СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск За 3-4 место  4:3    
2021-04-11, 14:00 200 Финал ХК Могилев Могилев B2 Финал  8:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме