Международный турнир "Кубок Победы" (юноши 2005 г.р.) Календарь

2021-05-07
начало
2021-05-09
окончание
2005
год
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2021-05-07, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Бобруйск-Арена 2006 Бобруйск Лидер Хабаровск Группа "A"  2:5    
2021-05-07, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Сокол Киев Юность 2006 Минск Группа "B"  1:7    
2021-05-07, 16:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо 2006 Минск Льдинка Киев Группа "A"  3:2    
2021-05-07, 17:30 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Орша Динамо 2007 Минск Группа "B"  6:0    
2021-05-07, 18:45 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2006 Минск Лидер Хабаровск Группа "A"  4:0    
2021-05-07, 20:00 2 Группа "B" Шахтер Солигорск Юность 2006 Минск Группа "B"  0:3    
2021-05-07, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Льдинка Киев Бобруйск-Арена 2006 Бобруйск Группа "A"  2:0    
2021-05-08, 07:45 1 Группа "A" Льдинка Киев Лидер Хабаровск Группа "A"  1:3    
2021-05-08, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Юность 2006 Минск Локомотив Орша Группа "B"  1:3    
2021-05-08, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо 2006 Минск Бобруйск-Арена 2006 Бобруйск Группа "A"  7:2    
2021-05-08, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Шахтер Солигорск Сокол Киев Группа "B"  4:3    
2021-05-08, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Льдинка Киев СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2006 Минск Группа "A"  2:2    
2021-05-08, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо 2007 Минск Юность 2006 Минск Группа "B"  1:1    
2021-05-08, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо 2006 Минск Лидер Хабаровск Группа "A"  1:0    
2021-05-08, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Орша Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B"  4:2    
2021-05-08, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Бобруйск-Арена 2006 Бобруйск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2006 Минск Группа "A"  3:1    
2021-05-08, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Сокол Киев Динамо 2007 Минск Группа "B"  2:1    
2021-05-09, 07:30 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2006 Минск Динамо 2006 Минск Группа "A"  2:5    
2021-05-09, 08:45 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Орша Сокол Киев Группа "B"  4:5    
2021-05-09, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Шахтер Солигорск Динамо 2007 Минск Группа "B"  3:2    
2021-05-09, 12:30 132 За 9-10 место Льдинка Киев Динамо 2007 Минск За 9-10 место  5:3    
2021-05-09, 13:45 134 За 7-8 место Бобруйск-Арена 2006 Бобруйск Сокол Киев За 7-8 место  2:3  Б 
2021-05-09, 15:00 142 За 5-6 место СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2006 Минск Шахтер Солигорск За 5-6 место  2:3    
2021-05-09, 16:15 190 За 3-4 место Лидер Хабаровск Юность 2006 Минск За 3-4 место  0:1    
2021-05-09, 17:30 200 Финал Динамо 2006 Минск Локомотив Орша Финал  3:0    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме