Турнир "Кубок Победы" (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2020-08-29
начало
2020-08-31
окончание
2006
год
8
команд
20 / 20
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2020-08-29, 08:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Могилев 2007 Могилев ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "B"  6:9    
2020-08-29, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Пираньи 2007 Минск Young Talents Группа "A"  1:5    
2020-08-29, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "B"  1:7    
2020-08-29, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Young Talents Группа "A"  0:6    
2020-08-29, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Пираньи 2007 Минск ХК Брест Брест Группа "A"  2:3    
2020-08-29, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск ХК Могилев 2007 Могилев Группа "B"  3:1    
2020-08-29, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Брест Брест Группа "A"  4:7    
2020-08-29, 21:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Могилев Могилев СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Группа "B"  0:3    
2020-08-30, 08:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Брест Брест Young Talents Группа "A"  0:1    
2020-08-30, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Пираньи Минск ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "B"  0:6    
2020-08-30, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Пираньи 2007 Минск Группа "A"  3:1    
2020-08-30, 15:00 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск ХК Могилев 2007 Могилев Группа "B"  6:0    
2020-08-30, 16:30 140 За 5-8 место Пираньи 2007 Минск Пираньи Минск За 5-8 место  1:2    
2020-08-30, 18:00 140 За 5-8 место Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Могилев 2007 Могилев За 5-8 место  4:1    
2020-08-30, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Young Talents ХК Могилев Могилев 1/2 финала  1:3    
2020-08-30, 21:00 156 1/2 финала ХК Брест Брест СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск 1/2 финала  0:4    
2020-08-31, 08:00 134 За 7-8 место Пираньи 2007 Минск ХК Могилев 2007 Могилев За 7-8 место 11:1    
2020-08-31, 09:30 142 За 5-6 место Пираньи Минск Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск За 5-6 место  3:1    
2020-08-31, 12:00 190 За 3-4 место ХК Брест Брест Young Talents За 3-4 место  3:5    
2020-08-31, 13:30 200 Финал ХК Могилев Могилев СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Финал  1:4    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме