2019-10-05, 11:00
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 11:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 11:45
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 11:45
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:45
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 12:45
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 13:30
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 13:30
|
BHC37 Рига
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 14:30
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 14:30
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-10-05, 15:15
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:00
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
4:10
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 12:45
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:45
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 13:45
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 14:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 14:30
|
BHC37 Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 15:30
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 15:30
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-11-02, 16:15
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:00
|
BHC37 Рига
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:00
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:45
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 13:45
|
Земгале Елгава
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 14:45
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 14:45
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 15:30
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 16:30
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 17:15
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2019-11-23, 17:15
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 11:00
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 11:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 11:45
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 11:45
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:45
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 12:45
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 13:30
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 13:30
|
BHC37 Рига
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 14:30
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 15:15
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 15:15
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 16:15
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
BHC37 Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:45
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 12:45
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:45
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:45
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 14:30
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 14:30
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 15:30
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 15:30
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:00
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:45
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 12:45
|
BHC37 Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 13:45
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 14:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 14:30
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 15:30
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 15:30
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 16:15
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
BHC37 Рига
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:00
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:45
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 12:45
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:45
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:45
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 14:30
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 14:30
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 15:30
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 15:30
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 16:15
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:00
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:45
|
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 12:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 13:45
|
BHC37 Рига
–
Зибени Озолниеки
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 13:45
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
Балтийские Волки Рига
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 14:30
|
ХК Марупе Марупе
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 14:30
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 15:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 16:15
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
ХК Рига Рига
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 16:15
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:45
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 12:45
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 13:45
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 13:45
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 14:30
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 14:30
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 15:30
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 16:15
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-14, 16:15
|
BHC37 Рига
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
BHC37 Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ХК Марупе Марупе
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
BHC37 Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
Зибени Озолниеки
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
Балтийские Волки Рига
–
LSSS Лиепая
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
LSSS Лиепая
–
Пардаугава Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
ХК Клайпеда Клайпеда
–
Призма/Пардаугава Рига
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2020-03-21, 13:00
|
Kauno Baltu Ainiai Каунас
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
–:–
|
|
|