Первенство России среди юниорок (до 18 лет) Второй этап Календарь

2019-11-01
начало
2019-11-11
окончание
2002
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-11-01, 09:00 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18 Татарстан-дев U18  5:0  ТП
2019-11-01, 11:30 Московская область-дев U18 Новосибирская область-дев U18  2:3  Б 
2019-11-01, 14:30 Нижегородская область-дев U18 Свердловская область-дев U18  1:0    
2019-11-01, 17:00 Москва-дев U18 Челябинск-дев U18  9:2    
2019-11-02, 09:00 Московская область-дев U18 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18  7:0    
2019-11-02, 11:30 Челябинск-дев U18 Нижегородская область-дев U18  0:15   
2019-11-02, 14:30 Новосибирская область-дев U18 Свердловская область-дев U18  4:2    
2019-11-02, 17:00 Татарстан-дев U18 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18  0:5  ТП
2019-11-03, 09:00 Новосибирская область-дев U18 Москва-дев U18  1:0    
2019-11-03, 11:30 Свердловская область-дев U18 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18 14:3    
2019-11-03, 14:30 Челябинск-дев U18 Московская область-дев U18  1:12   
2019-11-03, 17:00 Татарстан-дев U18 Нижегородская область-дев U18  0:5  ТП
2019-11-05, 09:00 Новосибирская область-дев U18 Нижегородская область-дев U18  3:7    
2019-11-05, 11:30 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18 Челябинск-дев U18  6:2    
2019-11-05, 14:30 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18 Московская область-дев U18  0:22   
2019-11-05, 17:00 Свердловская область-дев U18 Москва-дев U18  1:6    
2019-11-06, 09:00 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18 Новосибирская область-дев U18  1:9    
2019-11-06, 11:30 Москва-дев U18 Московская область-дев U18  0:8    
2019-11-06, 14:30 Свердловская область-дев U18 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18  0:2    
2019-11-06, 17:00 Татарстан-дев U18 Челябинск-дев U18  0:5  ТП
2019-11-07, 09:00 Челябинск-дев U18 Новосибирская область-дев U18  2:7    
2019-11-07, 11:30 Москва-дев U18 Нижегородская область-дев U18  4:3  ОТ
2019-11-07, 14:30 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18  5:0    
2019-11-07, 17:00 Московская область-дев U18 Татарстан-дев U18  5:0  ТП
2019-11-09, 09:00 Челябинск-дев U18 Свердловская область-дев U18  2:8    
2019-11-09, 11:30 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18 Москва-дев U18  2:18   
2019-11-09, 14:30 Нижегородская область-дев U18 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18  4:2    
2019-11-09, 17:00 Татарстан-дев U18 Новосибирская область-дев U18  0:5  ТП
2019-11-10, 09:00 Новосибирская область-дев U18 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18  4:1    
2019-11-10, 11:30 Нижегородская область-дев U18 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18 19:0    
2019-11-10, 14:30 Московская область-дев U18 Свердловская область-дев U18  3:2    
2019-11-10, 17:00 Москва-дев U18 Татарстан-дев U18  5:0  ТП
2019-11-11, 09:00 Сборная Коркинского района-дев U18 Челябинск-дев U18  4:9    
2019-11-11, 11:30 Санкт-Петербург-дев U18 Москва-дев U18  3:6    
2019-11-11, 14:30 Нижегородская область-дев U18 Московская область-дев U18  1:2  Б 
2019-11-11, 17:00 Свердловская область-дев U18 Татарстан-дев U18  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение