Выберите команду
Витязь Балахна
Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород
Метеор Павлово
Мотор 2011 Заволжье
Мотор Заволжье
Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород
Радий Нижний Новгород
СКИФ Нижний Новгород
Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород
Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород
Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород
ХК Бор Бор
ХК Кстово Кстово
Химик Дзержинск
Юность Нижний Новгород
Юность-2 Нижний Новгород
Все группы
Группа "B"
Группа "A"
Все месяцы
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Дата, время | Группа |
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-10-27, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 4:5 | |||
2019-11-02, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 4:8 | |||
2019-11-02, 14:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | 2:7 | |||
2019-11-03, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 5:4 | |||
2019-11-03, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 8:4 | |||
2019-11-03, 12:15 | 2 Группа "B" | Мотор Заволжье – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 1:5 | |||
2019-11-03, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Витязь Балахна – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 5:3 | |||
2019-11-03, 13:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 1:9 | |||
2019-11-09, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 5:2 | |||
2019-11-10, 10:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – Юность-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 12:1 | |||
2019-11-10, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – Юность Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 0:12 | |||
2019-11-10, 12:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 15:0 | |||
2019-11-10, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 13:0 | |||
2019-11-10, 15:00 | 2 Группа "B" | СКИФ Нижний Новгород – Мотор Заволжье Группа "B" | 2:9 | |||
2019-11-12, 18:00 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 1:12 | |||
2019-11-17, 09:30 | 2 Группа "B" | СКИФ Нижний Новгород – Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 0:12 | |||
2019-11-17, 10:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Мотор Заволжье – Юность-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 15:1 | |||
2019-11-17, 10:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 5:6 | |||
2019-11-17, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Метеор Павлово – Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 2:11 | |||
2019-11-17, 11:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор 2011 Заволжье – Юность Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 1:13 | |||
2019-11-17, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 5:0 | |||
2019-11-17, 13:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – Витязь Балахна Группа "A" | 5:6 | |||
2019-11-17, 13:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность-2 Нижний Новгород – Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 1:9 | |||
2019-11-17, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | 5:2 | |||
2019-11-24, 08:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 4:2 | |||
2019-11-24, 10:45 | 1 Группа "A" | Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород – Витязь Балахна Группа "A" | 9:1 | |||
2019-11-24, 10:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 0:7 | |||
2019-11-24, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 1:7 | |||
2019-12-01, 09:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность-2 Нижний Новгород – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | 2:8 | |||
2019-12-01, 10:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – Мотор Заволжье Группа "B" | 0:6 | |||
2019-12-01, 11:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 7:2 | |||
2019-12-01, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 5:0 | |||
2019-12-08, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород – Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 18:0 | |||
2019-12-08, 09:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 6:1 | |||
2019-12-08, 10:45 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 3:9 | |||
2019-12-08, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Метеор Павлово – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 11:2 | |||
2019-12-08, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Витязь Балахна – Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 3:5 | |||
2019-12-15, 09:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Мотор Заволжье – Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 5:0 ТП | |||
2019-12-15, 13:30 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 4:9 | |||
2019-12-15, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Витязь Балахна – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 0:5 ТП | |||
2019-12-15, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Юность-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 14:1 | |||
2019-12-21, 17:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород – ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B" | 1:10 | |||
2019-12-22, 10:45 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность-2 Нижний Новгород – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | 0:6 | |||
2019-12-22, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 4:1 | |||
2019-12-29, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность-2 Нижний Новгород – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 7:8 Б | |||
2020-01-05, 12:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород – Мотор Заволжье Группа "B" | 0:18 | |||
2020-01-05, 13:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – Витязь Балахна Группа "A" | 14:0 | |||
2020-01-12, 09:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | 11:0 | |||
2020-01-12, 10:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор 2011 Заволжье – Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 2:3 | |||
2020-01-12, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Метеор Павлово – Мотор Заволжье Группа "B" | 2:7 | |||
2020-01-12, 12:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 12:0 | |||
2020-01-12, 15:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Витязь Балахна – Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 1:17 | |||
2020-01-19, 09:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Витязь Балахна – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 0:6 | |||
2020-01-19, 10:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | 4:7 | |||
2020-01-19, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | 2:5 | |||
2020-01-19, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород – Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 0:7 | |||
2020-01-19, 14:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород – Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 14:1 | |||
2020-01-19, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 5:0 | |||
2020-01-26, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность-2 Нижний Новгород – Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 2:4 | |||
2020-01-26, 09:15 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 12:0 | |||
2020-01-26, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 4:5 | |||
2020-01-26, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 2:0 | |||
2020-01-26, 13:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – Витязь Балахна Группа "A" | 9:5 | |||
2020-01-26, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород – ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" | 13:2 | |||
2020-01-26, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | 7:1 | |||
2020-02-02, 09:30 | 1 Группа "A" | ХК Бор Бор – Витязь Балахна Группа "A" | 10:1 | |||
2020-02-02, 10:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | 2:11 | |||
2020-02-02, 11:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Мотор Заволжье – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 7:0 | |||
2020-02-02, 12:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | 1:8 | |||
2020-02-02, 12:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – Химик Дзержинск Группа "A" | 6:0 | |||
2020-02-02, 12:30 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 12:0 | |||
2020-02-09, 08:00 | 2 Группа "B" | Юность-2 Нижний Новгород – СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | –:– | |||
2020-02-09, 09:15 | 2 Группа "B" | Мотор Заволжье – Метеор Павлово Группа "B" | –:– | |||
2020-02-09, 10:30 | 1 Группа "A" | Мотор 2011 Заволжье – Витязь Балахна Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2020-02-09, 10:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо 2012 Нижний Новгород – Мотор Заволжье Группа "B" | –:– | |||
2020-02-09, 12:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Радий 2011 Нижний Новгород – Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2020-02-09, 13:30 | 2 Группа "B" | Радий Нижний Новгород – Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | –:– | |||
2020-02-09, 14:00 | 1 Группа "A" | Юность Нижний Новгород – Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A" | –:– | |||
2020-02-16, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Мотор Заволжье Группа "B" | 1:0 | |||
2020-03-08, 14:45 | 1 Группа "A" | Торпедо-Запад 2011 Нижний Новгород – Мотор 2011 Заволжье Группа "A" | 6:0 | |||
2020-03-08, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | ХК Кстово Кстово – Радий Нижний Новгород Группа "B" | 7:0 | |||
2020-03-08, 16:15 | 2 Группа "B" | Торпедо-Восток 2011 Нижний Новгород – Мотор Заволжье Группа "B" | 3:2 |
Обсуждение
Контакты
Другие турниры
Соцсети |
Закрыть