Первенство Краснодарского края (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2019-12-10
начало
2020-03-31
окончание
2006
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2019-12-10, 17:45 Молния Тихорецк ХК Сочи Сочи  1:7    
2019-12-11, 10:30 Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь Ника Буденновск 14:2    
2019-12-11, 13:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Хаски Невинномысск 13:1    
2019-12-11, 15:15 Аллигатор Кореновск Снеговик Кущевская  2:16   
2019-12-11, 17:45 Динамо Волгоград Молния Тихорецк  4:3  ОТ
2019-12-12, 09:00 Молния Тихорецк Ника Буденновск 16:0    
2019-12-12, 11:15 Снеговик Кущевская Динамо Волгоград  6:5    
2019-12-12, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь  9:0    
2019-12-12, 15:45 Ника Буденновск Хаски Невинномысск  4:15   
2019-12-12, 18:00 Аллигатор Кореновск Акулы 2007 Краснодар  0:21   
2019-12-13, 09:00 Аллигатор Кореновск Хаски Невинномысск  7:15   
2019-12-13, 11:15 Снеговик Кущевская Ника Буденновск 21:0    
2019-12-13, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Динамо Волгоград  8:2    
2019-12-13, 15:45 Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь Молния Тихорецк  3:10   
2019-12-13, 18:00 Акулы 2007 Краснодар Хаски Невинномысск 11:2    
2019-12-14, 09:00 Динамо Волгоград Акулы 2007 Краснодар  1:8    
2019-12-14, 11:15 Хаски Невинномысск Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь  5:3    
2019-12-14, 13:30 Ника Буденновск ХК Сочи Сочи  1:23   
2019-12-14, 15:45 Молния Тихорецк Аллигатор Кореновск  9:4    
2020-02-05, 09:00 Акулы 2007 Краснодар Молния Тихорецк  6:2    
2020-02-05, 13:45 Молния Тихорецк Снеговик Кущевская  3:11   
2020-02-05, 17:58 Аллигатор Кореновск Динамо Волгоград  6:7  ОТ
2020-02-06, 10:00 Акулы 2007 Краснодар Снеговик Кущевская  5:3    
2020-02-06, 12:15 Молния Тихорецк Хаски Невинномысск  8:6    
2020-02-06, 20:58 Динамо Волгоград Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь 11:2    
2020-02-07, 09:00 Аллигатор Кореновск ХК Сочи Сочи  1:13   
2020-02-07, 11:15 Акулы 2007 Краснодар Ника Буденновск 18:2    
2020-02-07, 13:45 Снеговик Кущевская Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь  6:1    
2020-02-07, 22:13 Динамо Волгоград Хаски Невинномысск 12:5    
2020-02-08, 12:45 Акулы 2007 Краснодар ХК Сочи Сочи  3:4  ОТ
2020-02-08, 15:15 Снеговик Кущевская Хаски Невинномысск  3:9    
2020-02-08, 16:58 Динамо Волгоград Ника Буденновск 11:0    
2020-02-08, 17:30 Аллигатор Кореновск Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь  1:4    
2020-02-09, 09:00 Акулы 2007 Краснодар Юный Черноморец 2007 Севастополь 11:1    
2020-02-09, 11:15 Снеговик Кущевская ХК Сочи Сочи  0:5  ТП
2020-02-09, 13:45 Аллигатор Кореновск Ника Буденновск  4:1    

Обсуждение