Кубок Гризли (юноши 2010 г.р.) Календарь

2019-04-27
начало
2019-04-29
окончание
2010
год
16
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2019-04-27, 07:45 2 Группа "B" Звезда-2 Москва Метеор Москва Группа "B"  0:16   
2019-04-27, 08:00 4 Группа "D" Ястребы-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва Группа "D"  1:0    
2019-04-27, 09:15 1 Группа "A" Звезда Москва ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  4:8    
2019-04-27, 09:30 3 Группа "C" Ястребы Москва Спартак Москва Группа "C"  2:3    
2019-04-27, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2015 2 Красногорский р-он Метеор Москва Группа "B"  1:6    
2019-04-27, 11:00 4 Группа "D" Chiefs Москва ХК Зеленоград-2 Зеленоград Группа "D"  1:7    
2019-04-27, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  4:4    
2019-04-27, 12:30 3 Группа "C" ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Кристалл Электросталь Группа "C"  5:1    
2019-04-27, 13:45 2 Группа "B" Медведи-2 Москва Звезда-2 Москва Группа "B"  8:3    
2019-04-27, 14:00 4 Группа "D" Chiefs Москва Спартак-2 Москва Группа "D" 13:5    
2019-04-27, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Медведи Москва Звезда Москва Группа "A"  7:5    
2019-04-27, 15:30 3 Группа "C" ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Спартак Москва Группа "C"  2:0    
2019-04-27, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2015 2 Красногорский р-он Медведи-2 Москва Группа "B"  8:3    
2019-04-27, 17:00 3 Группа "C" Кристалл Электросталь Ястребы Москва Группа "C"  3:5    
2019-04-27, 18:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Медведи Москва Группа "A"  6:4    
2019-04-27, 18:30 4 Группа "D" ХК Зеленоград-2 Зеленоград Ястребы-2 Москва Группа "D"  1:1    
2019-04-28, 07:45 2 Группа "B" Метеор Москва Медведи-2 Москва Группа "B"  5:1    
2019-04-28, 08:00 4 Группа "D" Chiefs Москва Ястребы-2 Москва Группа "D"  7:4    
2019-04-28, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Медведи Москва Группа "A"  1:3    
2019-04-28, 09:30 3 Группа "C" ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Ястребы Москва Группа "C"  1:1    
2019-04-28, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Звезда Москва Группа "A"  5:0    
2019-04-28, 11:00 4 Группа "D" ХК Зеленоград-2 Зеленоград Спартак-2 Москва Группа "D"  2:2    
2019-04-28, 12:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2015 2 Красногорский р-он Звезда-2 Москва Группа "B" 14:1    
2019-04-28, 12:30 3 Группа "C" Спартак Москва Кристалл Электросталь Группа "C"  7:3    
2019-04-28, 13:45 156 1/2 финала Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Метеор Москва 1/2 финала  2:1    
2019-04-28, 14:00 156 1/2 финала ХК Зеленоград-2 Зеленоград ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград 1/2 финала  1:6    
2019-04-28, 15:15 120 За 13-16 место Звезда Москва Звезда-2 Москва За 13-16 место  7:1    
2019-04-28, 15:30 131 За 9-12 место ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Медведи Москва За 9-12 место  4:3    
2019-04-28, 16:45 140 За 5-8 место Медведи Москва Динамо-2015 2 Красногорский р-он За 5-8 место  5:4    
2019-04-28, 17:00 120 За 13-16 место Кристалл Электросталь Спартак-2 Москва За 13-16 место  7:0    
2019-04-28, 18:15 140 За 5-8 место Спартак Москва Chiefs Москва За 5-8 место  7:0    
2019-04-28, 18:30 131 За 9-12 место Ястребы-2 Москва Ястребы Москва За 9-12 место  1:10   
2019-04-29, 09:15 117 За 15-16 место Звезда-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва За 15-16 место  0:13   
2019-04-29, 09:30 134 За 7-8 место Динамо-2015 2 Красногорский р-он Chiefs Москва За 7-8 место  4:6    
2019-04-29, 10:45 121 За 13-14 место Звезда Москва Кристалл Электросталь За 13-14 место  2:6    
2019-04-29, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место Медведи Москва Спартак Москва За 5-6 место  3:1    
2019-04-29, 12:15 124 За 11-12 место ХК Пестрецы Пестрецы Ястребы Москва За 11-12 место  1:3    
2019-04-29, 12:30 132 За 9-10 место Медведи-2 Москва Ястребы-2 Москва За 9-10 место  2:5    
2019-04-29, 13:45 190 За 3-4 место Метеор Москва ХК Зеленоград-2 Зеленоград За 3-4 место  3:2    
2019-04-29, 14:00 200 Финал Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Финал  1:2    

Обсуждение