Кубок Гризли - 2019. U-12 (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2007 - U12
возраст
2019-05-02
начало
2019-05-05
окончание
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2019-05-02, 09:15 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Легион Москва Группа "B"  1:4    
2019-05-02, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Драгуны Можайск ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Группа "B"  7:3    
2019-05-02, 12:15 2 Группа "B" Град Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  1:5    
2019-05-02, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Синяя птица Москва Grizzly Москва Группа "A"  5:4    
2019-05-02, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Град Москва Драгуны Можайск Группа "B"  2:3    
2019-05-03, 09:15 2 Группа "B" Град Москва Легион Москва Группа "B"  1:2    
2019-05-03, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Атлант Мелехово Grizzly Москва Группа "A"  7:2    
2019-05-03, 12:15 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Группа "B"  1:9    
2019-05-03, 13:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Сочи Сочи Синяя птица Москва Группа "A"  5:2    
2019-05-03, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Северная звезда Москва Grizzly Москва Группа "A"  7:3    
2019-05-04, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Атлант Мелехово Северная звезда Москва Группа "A"  5:3    
2019-05-04, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Град Москва ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Группа "B"  1:5    
2019-05-04, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Легион Москва Драгуны Можайск Группа "B"  1:6    
2019-05-04, 15:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Сочи Сочи Grizzly Москва Группа "A"  4:3    
2019-05-04, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Драгуны Можайск Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  6:2    
2019-05-04, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Северная звезда Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "A"  1:0    
2019-05-04, 20:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград Легион Москва Группа "B"  7:1    
2019-05-04, 21:30 1 Группа "A" Атлант Мелехово ХК Сочи Сочи Группа "A"  3:5    
2019-05-05, 08:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Сочи Сочи Северная звезда Москва Группа "A"  9:4    
2019-05-05, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Синяя птица Москва Атлант Мелехово Группа "A"  3:4    
2019-05-05, 11:45 132 За 9-10 место Grizzly Москва Град Москва За 9-10 место  4:3    
2019-05-05, 13:15 134 За 7-8 место Синяя птица Москва Созвездие Москва За 7-8 место  0:1    
2019-05-05, 14:45 200 Финал ХК Сочи Сочи Драгуны Можайск Финал  7:3    
2019-05-05, 16:15 190 За 3-4 место Атлант Мелехово ХК Зеленоград Зеленоград За 3-4 место  4:1    
2019-05-05, 17:45 142 За 5-6 место Северная звезда Москва Легион Москва За 5-6 место  0:3    

Обсуждение