Турнир, Посвященный Дню Победы (юноши 2011 г.р.) Календарь

2018-05-08
начало
2018-05-08
окончание
2011
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2018-05-08 139 За 5-8 место Орлята Стерлитамак Торос Нефтекамск За 5-8 место  7:12   
2018-05-08 139 За 5-8 место Торос Нефтекамск Горняк Сибай За 5-8 место  7:4    
2018-05-08 139 За 5-8 место Орлята Стерлитамак Салават Юлаев Уфа За 5-8 место  3:9    
2018-05-08 139 За 5-8 место Салават Юлаев Уфа Торос Нефтекамск За 5-8 место  8:13   
2018-05-08 139 За 5-8 место Горняк Сибай Орлята Стерлитамак За 5-8 место 16:2    
2018-05-08 139 За 5-8 место Салават Юлаев Уфа Горняк Сибай За 5-8 место 11:7    
2018-05-08 193 За 1-4 место Салаватик Уфа Юлаевец Уфа За 1-4 место 14:12   
2018-05-08 193 За 1-4 место Орлан Стерлитамак ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа За 1-4 место 14:4    
2018-05-08 193 За 1-4 место ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Салаватик Уфа За 1-4 место  3:8    
2018-05-08 193 За 1-4 место Юлаевец Уфа Орлан Стерлитамак За 1-4 место  5:15   
2018-05-08 193 За 1-4 место Салаватик Уфа Орлан Стерлитамак За 1-4 место  6:9    
2018-05-08 193 За 1-4 место ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Юлаевец Уфа За 1-4 место  9:8    
2018-05-08 2 Группа "B" Салаватик Уфа Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  3:6    
2018-05-08 2 Группа "B" Орлята Стерлитамак Юлаевец Уфа Группа "B"  2:17   
2018-05-08 2 Группа "B" Салаватик Уфа Юлаевец Уфа Группа "B" 13:12   
2018-05-08 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Орлята Стерлитамак Группа "B" 10:6    
2018-05-08 2 Группа "B" Орлята Стерлитамак Салаватик Уфа Группа "B"  3:7    
2018-05-08 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Юлаевец Уфа Группа "B"  5:14   
2018-05-08 1 Группа "A" Орлан Стерлитамак ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Группа "A"  6:4    
2018-05-08 1 Группа "A" Салават Юлаев Уфа Горняк Сибай Группа "A" 10:6    
2018-05-08 1 Группа "A" Горняк Сибай ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Группа "A"  7:13   
2018-05-08 1 Группа "A" Салават Юлаев Уфа Орлан Стерлитамак Группа "A"  4:17   
2018-05-08 1 Группа "A" Горняк Сибай Орлан Стерлитамак Группа "A"  3:10   
2018-05-08 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ им. Азаматова Уфа Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "A"  9:7    

Обсуждение