ЛК "Южный Лёд" (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2017-10-28
начало
2017-10-30
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2017-10-28, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Созвездие-2 Москва Русь-2 Москва Группа "A"  0:8    
2017-10-28, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Grizzly Москва Морские львы Москва Группа "B" 19:2    
2017-10-28, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Русь 2007 Москва Спутник Елец Группа "A"  4:0    
2017-10-28, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  0:6    
2017-10-28, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань Русь-2 Москва Группа "A"  2:3    
2017-10-28, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Grizzly Москва Кристалл Южно-Сахалинск Группа "B"  3:14   
2017-10-28, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Созвездие-2 Москва Спутник Елец Группа "A"  6:5  Б 
2017-10-28, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Морские львы Москва Группа "B" 12:0    
2017-10-28, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань Русь 2007 Москва Группа "A"  5:4    
2017-10-28, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Кристалл Южно-Сахалинск Группа "B"  0:4    
2017-10-29, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Русь-2 Москва Русь 2007 Москва Группа "A"  1:3    
2017-10-29, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Морские львы Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  4:13   
2017-10-29, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Grizzly Москва Группа "B"  5:7    
2017-10-29, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Созвездие-2 Москва Олимпийский Рязань Группа "A"  0:4    
2017-10-29, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Русь-2 Москва Спутник Елец Группа "A" 12:2    
2017-10-29, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Кристалл Южно-Сахалинск Группа "B"  0:5    
2017-10-29, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Олимпийский Рязань Спутник Елец Группа "A"  4:3  Б 
2017-10-29, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Морские львы Москва Кристалл Южно-Сахалинск Группа "B"  0:13   
2017-10-30, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Русь 2007 Москва Созвездие-2 Москва Группа "A"  3:0    
2017-10-30, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Grizzly Москва Группа "B"  9:1    
2017-10-30, 09:30 132 За 9-10 место Спутник Елец Морские львы Москва За 9-10 место 10:2    
2017-10-30, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место Созвездие-2 Москва Русь Москва За 7-8 место  4:3  ОТ
2017-10-30, 11:30 142 За 5-6 место Олимпийский Рязань Grizzly Москва За 5-6 место  9:1    
2017-10-30, 13:00 190 За 3-4 место Русь-2 Москва Созвездие Москва За 3-4 место  3:1    
2017-10-30, 14:30 200 Финал Русь 2007 Москва Кристалл Южно-Сахалинск Финал  0:5    

Обсуждение