Золотая осень-2017 г.Шебекино Белгородская обл. 22-25.09.2017 г. (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2017-09-22
начало
2017-09-25
окончание
2006
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-09-22, 07:30 Айсберг Шебекино СК Брянск Брянск  8:1    
2017-09-22, 09:05 Ямал Салехард Сочинские Дельфины Сочи  3:3    
2017-09-22, 10:40 Айсберг Шебекино Буйволы Краснодар  3:0    
2017-09-22, 12:15 Буран-2 Воронеж Янтарная Звезда Калининград  5:1    
2017-09-22, 13:50 СК Брянск Брянск Сочинские Дельфины Сочи  3:1    
2017-09-22, 15:25 Ястребы Липецк Буйволы Краснодар  9:1    
2017-09-22, 17:00 Ямал Салехард Буран-2 Воронеж  3:7    
2017-09-22, 18:35 Ястребы Липецк Янтарная Звезда Калининград  3:1    
2017-09-23, 07:30 Айсберг Шебекино Сочинские Дельфины Сочи  9:3    
2017-09-23, 09:05 Буйволы Краснодар Янтарная Звезда Калининград  2:5    
2017-09-23, 10:40 СК Брянск Брянск Буран-2 Воронеж  0:6    
2017-09-23, 12:15 Ястребы Липецк Ямал Салехард  6:0    
2017-09-23, 13:50 Айсберг Шебекино Янтарная Звезда Калининград  2:2    
2017-09-23, 15:25 Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Буран-2 Воронеж  3:10   
2017-09-23, 17:00 Буйволы Краснодар Ямал Салехард  2:1    
2017-09-23, 18:35 СК Брянск Брянск Ястребы Липецк  4:4    
2017-09-24, 07:30 Айсберг Шебекино Буран-2 Воронеж  6:5    
2017-09-24, 09:05 Янтарная Звезда Калининград Ямал Салехард  6:0    
2017-09-24, 10:40 Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Ястребы Липецк  0:7    
2017-09-24, 12:15 Буйволы Краснодар СК Брянск Брянск  4:5    
2017-09-24, 13:50 Айсберг Шебекино Ямал Салехард  7:3    
2017-09-24, 15:25 Буран-2 Воронеж Ястребы Липецк  2:3    
2017-09-24, 17:00 Янтарная Звезда Калининград СК Брянск Брянск  4:8    
2017-09-24, 18:35 Сочинские Дельфины Сочи Буйволы Краснодар  2:6    
2017-09-25, 07:30 Айсберг Шебекино Ястребы Липецк  5:2    
2017-09-25, 09:05 Ямал Салехард СК Брянск Брянск  3:9    
2017-09-25, 10:40 Буран-2 Воронеж Буйволы Краснодар  6:5    
2017-09-25, 12:15 Янтарная Звезда Калининград Сочинские Дельфины Сочи  4:0    

Обсуждение