Кубок И.Ковальчука (юноши 2005 г.р.) Календарь

2017-05-01
начало
2017-05-05
окончание
2005
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2017-05-01, 11:00 Тверичи Тверь Тверичи-2 Тверь  6:1      6:1 
2017-05-01, 11:00 Крылья Советов Москва HT Let us be the Best 21:0     21:0 
2017-05-01, 13:45 Finland Select Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург  1:6      1:6 
2017-05-01, 15:45 Крылья Советов Москва Sweden SHD 11:2     11:2 
2017-05-01, 15:45 Тверичи-2 Тверь HT Let us be the Best  4:1      4:1 
2017-05-01, 18:15 Finland Select ОЦОР Могилев  3:5      3:5 
2017-05-01, 18:15 Тверичи Тверь Czech SHD  2:4      2:4 
2017-05-01, 20:15 Sweden SHD Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург  1:5      1:5 
2017-05-02, 10:00 Czech SHD ОЦОР Могилев  6:2      6:2 
2017-05-02, 10:00 Тверичи Тверь HT Let us be the Best 13:0     13:0 
2017-05-02, 12:00 Тверичи-2 Тверь Sweden SHD  4:8      4:8 
2017-05-02, 12:00 Finland Select Крылья Советов Москва  2:8      2:8 
2017-05-02, 15:30 HT Let us be the Best Czech SHD  0:14     0:14
2017-05-02, 15:30 ОЦОР Могилев Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург  2:1      2:1 
2017-05-02, 17:30 Тверичи Тверь Sweden SHD  7:1      7:1 
2017-05-02, 17:30 Тверичи-2 Тверь Finland Select  6:5  Б   6:5 Б
2017-05-03, 10:00 Czech SHD Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург  6:4      6:4 
2017-05-03, 10:00 HT Let us be the Best Sweden SHD  0:10     0:10
2017-05-03, 12:00 ОЦОР Могилев Крылья Советов Москва  1:7      1:7 
2017-05-03, 12:00 Тверичи Тверь Finland Select  5:4      5:4 
2017-05-03, 15:30 Sweden SHD Czech SHD  1:7      1:7 
2017-05-03, 15:30 Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва  0:3      0:3 
2017-05-03, 17:30 HT Let us be the Best Finland Select  0:9      0:9 
2017-05-03, 17:30 ОЦОР Могилев Тверичи-2 Тверь  5:1      5:1 
2017-05-04, 10:00 Czech SHD Крылья Советов Москва  1:4      1:4 
2017-05-04, 10:00 Sweden SHD Finland Select  6:3      6:3 
2017-05-04, 12:00 Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург Тверичи-2 Тверь 10:0     10:0 
2017-05-04, 12:00 ОЦОР Могилев Тверичи Тверь  4:7      4:7 
2017-05-04, 15:30 Finland Select Czech SHD  3:11     3:11
2017-05-04, 15:30 Крылья Советов Москва Тверичи-2 Тверь 13:0     13:0 
2017-05-04, 17:30 Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург Тверичи Тверь  2:3      2:3 
2017-05-04, 17:30 HT Let us be the Best ОЦОР Могилев  1:6      1:6 
2017-05-05, 10:00 Czech SHD Тверичи-2 Тверь  6:3      6:3 
2017-05-05, 10:00 Sweden SHD ОЦОР Могилев  5:1      5:1 
2017-05-05, 12:00 Приморские Тигры Санкт-Петербург HT Let us be the Best 11:0     11:0 
2017-05-05, 12:00 Крылья Советов Москва Тверичи Тверь  3:0      3:0 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме