Регулярный турнир "EMERALD CUP" (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2017-04-14
начало
2017-04-16
окончание
2002
год
8
команд
20 / 20
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2017-04-14, 07:00 2 Группа "B" Клин Спортивный Клин Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B"  1:2    
2017-04-14, 09:00 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Бобров ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Группа "B"  2:1    
2017-04-14, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  0:1    
2017-04-14, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Ред Булл Зальцбург Юность Минск Группа "A"  6:0    
2017-04-14, 15:15 2 Группа "B" ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B"  2:9    
2017-04-14, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Юность Минск Группа "A"  2:1    
2017-04-14, 19:15 1 Группа "A" Ред Булл Зальцбург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  6:2    
2017-04-14, 21:15 2 Группа "B" Клин Спортивный Клин ДЮСШ Бобров Группа "B"  1:5    
2017-04-15, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Юность Минск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  1:3    
2017-04-15, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ред Булл Зальцбург Группа "A"  3:4    
2017-04-15, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Шахтер Солигорск ДЮСШ Бобров Группа "B"  3:1    
2017-04-15, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Группа "B"  6:0    
2017-04-15, 15:00 156 1/2 финала Шахтер Солигорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/2 финала  4:5  Б 
2017-04-15, 16:45 140 За 5-8 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск За 5-8 место 10:1    
2017-04-15, 18:30 140 За 5-8 место Клин Спортивный Клин Юность Минск За 5-8 место  0:5    
2017-04-15, 20:15 156 1/2 финала Ред Булл Зальцбург ДЮСШ Бобров 1/2 финала  6:1    
2017-04-16, 08:00 134 За 7-8 место Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск За 7-8 место  4:1    
2017-04-16, 09:45 142 За 5-6 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Юность Минск За 5-6 место  0:2    
2017-04-16, 11:30 190 За 3-4 место ДЮСШ Бобров Шахтер Солигорск За 3-4 место  3:4    
2017-04-16, 13:15 200 Финал Ред Булл Зальцбург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Финал  5:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме