Первенство Нижегородской обл. сезон 2016-2017 (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2016-11-09
начало
2017-02-22
окончание
2002
год
15
команд
95 / 98
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2016-11-05 1 Группа "A" Звезда Павлово Ярославич Ярославль Группа "A"  2:14     2:14
2016-11-06 1 Группа "A" Звезда Павлово Ярославич Ярославль Группа "A"  0:11     0:11
2016-11-09, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Звезда Павлово Группа "A" 13:1     13:1 
2016-11-09, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Лысково Рубин Ардатов Группа "B"  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2016-11-09, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  5:2      5:2 
2016-11-09, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Чайка Перевоз Звездный Арзамас Группа "B"  3:9      3:9 
2016-11-09, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Волга Воротынец Лидер Сергач Группа "B"  0:21     0:21
2016-11-11 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор ХК Нижний Новгород-Юность Нижний Новгород Группа "A" 14:0     14:0 
2016-11-16, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Звездный Арзамас Волга Воротынец Группа "B"  5:2      5:2 
2016-11-16, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Рубин Ардатов Чайка Перевоз Группа "B"  8:1      8:1 
2016-11-16, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово Торпедо Лысково Группа "B"  8:4      8:4 
2016-11-16, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Лидер Сергач Группа "B"  4:7      4:7 
2016-11-16, 16:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  2:4      2:4 
2016-11-16 1 Группа "A" ХК Нижний Новгород-Юность Нижний Новгород Звезда Павлово Группа "A"  –:–      –:– 
2016-11-19 1 Группа "A" Арена Семенов Ярославич Ярославль Группа "A"  4:8      4:8 
2016-11-20 1 Группа "A" Арена Семенов Ярославич Ярославль Группа "A"  2:8      2:8 
2016-11-23, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье ХК Нижний Новгород-Юность Нижний Новгород Группа "A" 20:0     20:0 
2016-11-23, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Лысково ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  4:7      4:7 
2016-11-23, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Чайка Перевоз ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  2:6      2:6 
2016-11-23, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Волга Воротынец Рубин Ардатов Группа "B"  3:12     3:12
2016-11-23 1 Группа "A" Арена Семенов ХК Бор Бор Группа "A"  5:6  Б   5:6 Б
2016-11-26 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Ярославич Ярославль Группа "A"  4:8      4:8 
2016-11-27 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Ярославич Ярославль Группа "A"  4:5      4:5 
2016-11-30, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Арена Семенов Группа "A" 17:2     17:2 
2016-11-30, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово Волга Воротынец Группа "B" 10:2     10:2 
2016-11-30 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  0:5  ТП  0:5 ТП
2016-11-30 2 Группа "B" ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Звездный Арзамас Группа "B" Перенос Пер
2016-11-30 2 Группа "B" Рубин Ардатов Лидер Сергач Группа "B"  7:5      7:5 
2016-11-30 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Лысково Чайка Перевоз Группа "B" 13:1     13:1 
2016-12-07 2 Группа "B" Чайка Перевоз ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Группа "B" Перенос Пер
2017-01-31 1 Группа "A" Арена Семенов Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" Перенос Пер