World Selects Invite (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2002 - U14
возраст
2016-04-19
начало
2016-04-23
окончание
18
команд
59 / 59
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2016-04-19, 12:00 0 Барыс Астана German Selects  7:4    
2016-04-19, 12:30 0 Swiss Selects Salming Hockey Elite  4:5    
2016-04-19, 13:30 0 Ural Select ECS Quebec  1:5    
2016-04-19, 14:00 0 Hungary Selects Latvian Selects  4:2    
2016-04-19, 15:00 0 Czech Selects Draftday Hockey  3:1    
2016-04-19, 15:30 0 Slovakia Selects Western Canada Selects  2:4    
2016-04-19, 16:30 0 Finland Selects West Coast Selects  4:1    
2016-04-19, 17:00 0 Sweden SHD Pro Hockey  5:1    
2016-04-19, 18:00 0 ЦСКА Москва ECS Ontario  2:3    
2016-04-20, 09:00 0 ECS Quebec Latvian Selects  5:4  Б 
2016-04-20, 09:30 0 Барыс Астана Czech Selects  3:9    
2016-04-20, 10:30 0 West Coast Selects Sweden SHD  2:7    
2016-04-20, 11:00 0 German Selects Swiss Selects  6:8    
2016-04-20, 12:00 0 ECS Ontario Finland Selects  4:1    
2016-04-20, 12:30 0 Western Canada Selects Ural Select  5:2    
2016-04-20, 13:30 0 Pro Hockey ЦСКА Москва  5:2    
2016-04-20, 14:00 0 Slovakia Selects Hungary Selects  6:1    
2016-04-20, 15:00 0 Барыс Астана West Coast Selects  3:4  Б 
2016-04-20, 15:30 0 Draftday Hockey Salming Hockey Elite  1:2    
2016-04-20, 16:30 0 Finland Selects ECS Quebec  7:2    
2016-04-20, 17:00 0 Czech Selects Sweden SHD  0:1  Б 
2016-04-20, 18:00 0 German Selects ECS Ontario  2:8    
2016-04-20, 18:30 0 Latvian Selects Pro Hockey  5:4    
2016-04-20, 19:30 0 Slovakia Selects Ural Select  1:2  Б 
2016-04-20, 20:00 0 Swiss Selects Draftday Hockey  0:9    
2016-04-20, 21:00 0 Hungary Selects Western Canada Selects  1:6    
2016-04-20, 21:30 0 Salming Hockey Elite ЦСКА Москва  4:5    
2016-04-21, 09:00 0 Draftday Hockey German Selects  7:3    
2016-04-21, 09:30 0 Pro Hockey Ural Select  8:3    
2016-04-21, 10:30 0 Western Canada Selects Latvian Selects  2:3    
2016-04-21, 11:00 0 West Coast Selects Czech Selects  2:0    
2016-04-21, 12:00 0 ECS Ontario Salming Hockey Elite  7:0    
2016-04-21, 12:30 0 ЦСКА Москва Sweden SHD  0:6    
2016-04-21, 13:30 0 Swiss Selects Slovakia Selects  0:8    
2016-04-21, 14:00 0 ECS Quebec Барыс Астана  6:3    
2016-04-21, 15:00 0 Finland Selects Hungary Selects  7:0    
2016-04-21, 15:30 0 German Selects West Coast Selects  6:7    
2016-04-21, 16:30 0 Czech Selects Pro Hockey  4:3  Б 
2016-04-21, 17:00 0 Sweden SHD Western Canada Selects  6:1    
2016-04-21, 18:00 0 Slovakia Selects ECS Ontario  1:4    
2016-04-21, 18:30 0 Ural Select Latvian Selects  2:1    
2016-04-21, 19:30 0 ЦСКА Москва Finland Selects  2:4    
2016-04-21, 20:00 0 Барыс Астана Draftday Hockey  2:5    
2016-04-21, 21:00 0 Swiss Selects ECS Quebec  0:5    
2016-04-21, 21:30 0 Salming Hockey Elite Hungary Selects  4:3  Б 
2016-04-22, 10:30 154 1/8 финала West Coast Selects Salming Hockey Elite 1/8 финала  6:0    
2016-04-22, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Western Canada Selects Slovakia Selects 1/8 финала  5:2    
2016-04-22, 12:00 154 1/8 финала ECS Quebec Ural Select 1/8 финала  3:2    
2016-04-22, 12:30 154 1/8 финала Finland Selects Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  9:1    
2016-04-22, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Draftday Hockey Latvian Selects 1/8 финала  2:3    
2016-04-22, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Czech Selects Pro Hockey 1/8 финала  1:5    
2016-04-22, 16:30 155 1/4 финала ECS Ontario West Coast Selects 1/4 финала  1:3    
2016-04-22, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Western Canada Selects Sweden SHD 1/4 финала  1:5    
2016-04-22, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Latvian Selects ECS Quebec 1/4 финала  1:3    
2016-04-22, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Finland Selects Pro Hockey 1/4 финала  3:1    
2016-04-23, 09:00 156 1/2 финала West Coast Selects ECS Quebec 1/2 финала  3:2    
2016-04-23, 09:00 156 1/2 финала Finland Selects Sweden SHD 1/2 финала  2:1    
2016-04-23, 13:00 190 За 3-4 место ECS Quebec Sweden SHD За 3-4 место  3:6    
2016-04-23, 15:00 200 Финал West Coast Selects Finland Selects Финал  2:5    

Обсуждение