Кубок Гризли (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2016-05-06
начало
2016-05-08
окончание
2006
год
12
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2016-05-06, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Янтарь Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва Группа "A"  0:13   
2016-05-06, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Янтарь-2 Москва Юность Минск Группа "B"  6:1    
2016-05-06, 11:00 3 Группа "C" Созвездие Москва Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар Группа "C"  4:9    
2016-05-06, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Белые медведи Москва Янтарь Москва Группа "A"  4:0    
2016-05-06, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Созвездие-2 Москва Янтарь-2 Москва Группа "B"  1:5    
2016-05-06, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Юность Минск Группа "B"  4:0    
2016-05-06, 15:00 3 Группа "C" Клин Спортивный Клин Созвездие Москва Группа "C" 11:1    
2016-05-06, 16:00 3 Группа "C" Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар Группа "C"  1:3    
2016-05-06, 17:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА-2 Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "A"  8:0    
2016-05-06, 18:00 3 Группа "C" Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Клин Спортивный Клин Группа "C"  0:8    
2016-05-06, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Созвездие-2 Москва Группа "B"  0:1    
2016-05-06, 20:00 1 Группа "A" Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "A"  3:1    
2016-05-07, 08:00 3 Группа "C" Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Созвездие Москва Группа "C"  3:0    
2016-05-07, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Созвездие-2 Москва Группа "B"  4:0    
2016-05-07, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Витязь Подольск Янтарь Москва Группа "A"  0:0    
2016-05-07, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва Группа "A"  3:7    
2016-05-07, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Янтарь-2 Москва Группа "B"  2:2    
2016-05-07, 13:00 3 Группа "C" Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар Клин Спортивный Клин Группа "C"  0:3    
2016-05-07, 14:00 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА-2 Москва Клин Спортивный Клин 1/2 финала  1:2    
2016-05-07, 15:00 156 1/2 финала Янтарь Москва Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар 1/2 финала  6:0    
2016-05-07, 16:00 140 За 5-8 место Юность Минск Белые медведи Москва За 5-8 место  1:3    
2016-05-07, 17:00 140 За 5-8 место Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург Северная звезда Москва За 5-8 место  4:3    
2016-05-07, 18:00 131 За 9-12 место Созвездие-2 Москва Витязь Подольск За 9-12 место  3:1    
2016-05-07, 19:00 131 За 9-12 место Созвездие Москва Янтарь Москва За 9-12 место  0:7    
2016-05-08, 10:00 124 За 11-12 место Созвездие Москва Витязь Подольск За 11-12 место  0:8    
2016-05-08, 11:15 132 За 9-10 место Созвездие-2 Москва Янтарь Москва За 9-10 место  0:1    
2016-05-08, 12:30 134 За 7-8 место Юность Минск Северная звезда Москва За 7-8 место  2:1    
2016-05-08, 13:45 142 За 5-6 место Белые медведи Москва Бульдоги Санкт-Петербург За 5-6 место  5:2    
2016-05-08, 15:00 190 За 3-4 место ЦСКА-2 Москва Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар За 3-4 место 10:4    
2016-05-08, 16:15 200 Финал Клин Спортивный Клин Янтарь Москва Финал  1:4    

Обсуждение