Турнир ФСО (юноши 2003 г.р.) Календарь

2012-08-31
начало
2012-09-16
окончание
2003
год
10
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2012-08-31 1 Группа "A" Снежные барсы Москва Метеор Москва Группа "A" 18:6    
2012-08-31 1 Группа "A" Марьино Москва Центр Москва Группа "A"  1:1    
2012-08-31 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Янтарь Москва Группа "B" 14:2    
2012-08-31 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "B"  4:19   
2012-09-01 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Метеор Москва Группа "A" 32:0    
2012-09-01 1 Группа "A" Снежные барсы Москва Марьино Москва Группа "A"  4:1    
2012-09-01 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Янтарь Москва Группа "B" 16:2    
2012-09-01 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "B" 17:4    
2012-09-02, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "B" 16:1    
2012-09-02 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Центр Москва Группа "A" 20:0    
2012-09-02 1 Группа "A" Марьино Москва Метеор Москва Группа "A" 16:2    
2012-09-02 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Янтарь Москва Группа "B"  1:8    
2012-09-08 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Марьино Москва Группа "A" 14:2    
2012-09-08 1 Группа "A" Снежные барсы Москва Центр Москва Группа "A"  7:3    
2012-09-08 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "B" 18:1    
2012-09-08 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "B"  9:2    
2012-09-09 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Снежные барсы Москва Группа "A" 17:4    
2012-09-09 1 Группа "A" Центр Москва Метеор Москва Группа "A"  6:5    
2012-09-09 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  8:1    
2012-09-09 2 Группа "B" Серебряные акулы Москва Янтарь Москва Группа "B"  9:4    
2012-09-15, 11:00 156 1/2 финала Русь Москва Созвездие Москва 1/2 финала 18:4    
2012-09-15, 13:15 156 1/2 финала Спартак Москва Снежные барсы Москва 1/2 финала 18:2    
2012-09-15 140 За 5-8 место Марьино Москва Янтарь Москва За 5-8 место 10:2    
2012-09-15 140 За 5-8 место Серебряные акулы Москва Центр Москва За 5-8 место  7:2    
2012-09-16, 10:00 190 За 3-4 место Снежные барсы Москва Созвездие Москва За 3-4 место  4:6    
2012-09-16, 12:15 200 Финал Спартак Москва Русь Москва Финал  3:5    
2012-09-16 134 За 7-8 место Янтарь Москва Центр Москва За 7-8 место  –:–    
2012-09-16 142 За 5-6 место Марьино Москва Серебряные акулы Москва За 5-6 место  8:5    

Обсуждение