VI Международный турнир памяти Н.Г.Пучкова (юноши 1998 г.р.) Календарь

2011-08-25
начало
2011-08-27
окончание
1998
год
10
команд
33 / 33
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2011-08-25, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Металлург Магнитогорск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  0:2    
2011-08-25, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Форвард Санкт-Петербург Белые Медведи Челябинск Группа "A"  2:2    
2011-08-25, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Finland Selects Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:5    
2011-08-25, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Донбасс Донецк Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  0:7    
2011-08-25, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Белые медведи Москва Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "B"  5:2    
2011-08-25, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Finland Selects Группа "A"  2:2    
2011-08-25, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Донбасс Донецк Группа "B"  2:1    
2011-08-25, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Форвард Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:3    
2011-08-25, 17:30 2 Группа "B" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Белые медведи Москва Группа "B"  3:1    
2011-08-25, 19:00 1 Группа "A" Белые Медведи Челябинск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  2:4    
2011-08-26, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Белые медведи Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  0:5    
2011-08-26, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  1:2    
2011-08-26, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Белые Медведи Челябинск Finland Selects Группа "A"  0:3    
2011-08-26, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Металлург Магнитогорск Донбасс Донецк Группа "B"  9:3    
2011-08-26, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  3:3    
2011-08-26, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Форвард Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:0    
2011-08-26, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск Группа "A"  5:1    
2011-08-26, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Донбасс Донецк Белые медведи Москва Группа "B"  2:3    
2011-08-26, 17:00 2 Группа "B" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "B"  2:4    
2011-08-26, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Finland Selects Форвард Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:2    
2011-08-27, 08:00 194 За 1-6 место Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Белые медведи Москва За 1-6 место  3:0    
2011-08-27, 09:30 194 За 1-6 место Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-6 место  4:1    
2011-08-27, 11:00 194 За 1-6 место Finland Selects Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург За 1-6 место  3:5    
2011-08-27, 12:30 136 За 7-10 место Форвард Санкт-Петербург Металлург Магнитогорск За 7-10 место  5:4    
2011-08-27, 14:00 136 За 7-10 место Белые Медведи Челябинск Донбасс Донецк За 7-10 место  4:3    
2011-08-27, 15:30 194 За 1-6 место Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Локомотив-2004 Ярославль За 1-6 место  4:0    
2011-08-27, 17:00 194 За 1-6 место Белые медведи Москва Ак Барс Казань За 1-6 место  0:7    
2011-08-27, 18:30 194 За 1-6 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Finland Selects За 1-6 место  3:2    
2011-08-28, 09:00 136 За 7-10 место Донбасс Донецк Форвард Санкт-Петербург За 7-10 место  1:3    
2011-08-28, 09:00 194 За 1-6 место Finland Selects Белые медведи Москва За 1-6 место  2:0    
2011-08-28, 10:30 136 За 7-10 место Металлург Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск За 7-10 место  2:3    
2011-08-28, 10:30 194 За 1-6 место Ак Барс Казань Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург За 1-6 место  3:2    
2011-08-28, 12:00 194 За 1-6 место Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 1-6 место  1:4    

Обсуждение