Турнир "КАТО-2011" (юноши 1998 г.р.) Календарь

2011-05-05
начало
2011-05-10
окончание
1998
год
11
команд
55 / 55
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2011-05-04, 17:00 Тверские Тигры Тверь ХК Тверь-2 Тверь  6:1    
2011-05-05, 09:00 Северная звезда Москва Кристалл Электросталь  4:3  Б 
2011-05-05, 10:45 ХК Белгород Белгород Крылья Советов Москва  3:2    
2011-05-05, 10:45 Тверские Тигры Тверь Кристалл Саратов  2:3  Б 
2011-05-05, 12:30 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ОЦОР Могилев  5:3    
2011-05-05, 12:30 ХК Тверь-2 Тверь Витязь Подольск  2:12   
2011-05-05, 16:00 Северная звезда Москва Атлант Мытищи  2:1    
2011-05-05, 17:45 Кристалл Саратов ОЦОР Могилев  4:7    
2011-05-05, 17:45 Тверские Тигры Тверь ХК Белгород Белгород  4:5  Б 
2011-05-05, 19:30 Крылья Советов Москва Кристалл Электросталь  5:0    
2011-05-05, 19:30 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ХК Тверь-2 Тверь  9:1    
2011-05-06, 09:00 ОЦОР Могилев ХК Белгород Белгород  9:8    
2011-05-06, 10:45 Кристалл Электросталь Тверские Тигры Тверь  2:3    
2011-05-06, 10:45 Кристалл Саратов ХК Тверь-2 Тверь  7:3    
2011-05-06, 12:30 Крылья Советов Москва Атлант Мытищи  3:4    
2011-05-06, 12:30 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Витязь Подольск  0:5    
2011-05-06, 16:00 Кристалл Электросталь ОЦОР Могилев  5:8    
2011-05-06, 17:45 Тверские Тигры Тверь Атлант Мытищи  2:4    
2011-05-06, 17:45 ХК Тверь-2 Тверь ХК Белгород Белгород  1:14   
2011-05-06, 19:30 Крылья Советов Москва Северная звезда Москва  1:3    
2011-05-06, 19:30 Кристалл Саратов Витязь Подольск  1:4    
2011-05-07, 09:00 Атлант Мытищи ОЦОР Могилев  4:3    
2011-05-07, 10:45 Кристалл Электросталь ХК Тверь-2 Тверь  5:1    
2011-05-07, 10:45 Северная звезда Москва Тверские Тигры Тверь  4:1    
2011-05-07, 12:30 Витязь Подольск ХК Белгород Белгород  7:2    
2011-05-07, 12:30 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Кристалл Саратов  1:3    
2011-05-07, 16:00 ХК Тверь-2 Тверь Атлант Мытищи  2:13   
2011-05-07, 17:45 ОЦОР Могилев Северная звезда Москва  2:3    
2011-05-07, 17:45 Тверские Тигры Тверь Крылья Советов Москва  0:3    
2011-05-07, 19:30 Витязь Подольск Кристалл Электросталь  7:3    
2011-05-07, 19:30 ХК Белгород Белгород Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  5:4    
2011-05-08, 10:45 Северная звезда Москва ХК Тверь-2 Тверь 19:1    
2011-05-08, 10:45 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Подольск  1:4    
2011-05-08, 10:45 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Кристалл Электросталь  2:1    
2011-05-08, 12:30 Крылья Советов Москва ОЦОР Могилев  3:2    
2011-05-08, 12:30 Кристалл Саратов ХК Белгород Белгород  2:3    
2011-05-08, 16:00 Витязь Подольск Северная звезда Москва  1:3    
2011-05-08, 17:45 Атлант Мытищи Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  5:3    
2011-05-08, 17:45 Тверские Тигры Тверь ОЦОР Могилев  5:2    
2011-05-08, 19:30 ХК Тверь-2 Тверь Крылья Советов Москва  0:12   
2011-05-08, 19:30 Кристалл Электросталь Кристалл Саратов  4:5    
2011-05-09, 09:00 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  3:2    
2011-05-09, 10:45 Северная звезда Москва Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  3:0    
2011-05-09, 12:30 Кристалл Саратов Атлант Мытищи  2:7    
2011-05-09, 12:30 ХК Белгород Белгород Кристалл Электросталь  7:0    
2011-05-09, 16:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва  4:5    
2011-05-09, 17:45 Кристалл Саратов Северная звезда Москва  0:6    
2011-05-09, 17:45 Тверские Тигры Тверь Витязь Подольск  4:8    
2011-05-09, 19:30 ХК Тверь-2 Тверь ОЦОР Могилев  5:7    
2011-05-09, 19:30 Атлант Мытищи ХК Белгород Белгород  9:2    
2011-05-10, 08:45 Крылья Советов Москва Кристалл Саратов  6:2    
2011-05-10, 09:00 Северная звезда Москва ХК Белгород Белгород  1:3    
2011-05-10, 10:30 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2011-05-10, 10:45 ОЦОР Могилев Витязь Подольск  3:4    
2011-05-10, 12:30 Тверские Тигры Тверь Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  1:7    

Обсуждение