III-й Кубок ШТОЛЛЕ . (юноши 1996 г.р.) Календарь

2011-01-04
начало
2011-01-10
окончание
1996
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2011-01-04, 09:30 Нева Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:3    
2011-01-04, 11:45 Северсталь Череповец ХШ Рига Рига  8:1    
2011-01-04, 14:00 Спорт-Центр Москва Динамо Москва  1:5    
2011-01-04, 16:15 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Металлург Новокузнецк  4:6    
2011-01-05, 09:30 Нева Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  2:1    
2011-01-05, 12:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ХШ Рига Рига  4:0    
2011-01-05, 14:00 Спорт-Центр Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
2011-01-05, 16:15 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Динамо Москва  0:6    
2011-01-06, 09:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Нева Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2011-01-06, 11:45 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Центр Москва  2:4    
2011-01-06, 14:00 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:5    
2011-01-06, 16:15 Динамо Москва ХШ Рига Рига  9:3    
2011-01-07, 09:30 Нева Санкт-Петербург ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  8:2    
2011-01-07, 11:45 Спорт-Центр Москва ХШ Рига Рига  7:8    
2011-01-07, 14:00 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец  4:2    
2011-01-07, 16:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Металлург Новокузнецк  2:5    
2011-01-08, 09:30 Нева Санкт-Петербург Спорт-Центр Москва  7:4    
2011-01-08, 11:45 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург ХШ Рига Рига  5:2    
2011-01-08, 14:00 Северсталь Череповец Металлург Новокузнецк  3:3    
2011-01-08, 16:15 Динамо Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:0    
2011-01-09, 09:30 Динамо Москва Нева Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2011-01-09, 11:45 Спорт-Центр Москва Северсталь Череповец  4:4    
2011-01-09, 14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк ХШ Рига Рига  9:4    
2011-01-09, 16:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  1:1    
2011-01-10, 09:30 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  1:1    
2011-01-10, 11:45 Спорт-Центр Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:4    
2011-01-10, 14:00 Нева Санкт-Петербург ХШ Рига Рига 10:2    
2011-01-10, 16:15 Динамо Москва Металлург Новокузнецк  1:7    

Обсуждение