2021-09-11, 12:45
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Ледокол Москва
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 14:15
|
0
|
Хорс Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 17:15
|
0
|
Практик Москва
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2021-09-12, 14:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Ice Warriors Москва
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2021-09-15, 11:45
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Практик Москва
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2021-09-15, 16:00
|
0
|
Хорс Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-09-15, 17:30
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2021-09-16, 15:00
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Ice Warriors Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2021-09-16, 16:00
|
0
|
OldSchool-2 Москва
–
Русь 2012 Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2021-09-16, 17:45
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 12:45
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Хорс-2 Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 14:00
|
0
|
Тигры Тула
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 15:15
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2021-09-19, 17:00
|
0
|
Реванш 2012 Видное
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 10:15
|
0
|
Метеор Москва
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 11:45
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ-2 Москва
–
Спартак-2 2012 Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 11:45
|
0
|
Тигры Тула
–
Юность Селятино
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 13:15
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 14:45
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Спартак 2012 Москва
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 14:45
|
0
|
Тигры Тула
–
Русь 2012 Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 16:15
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Звезда 2012 Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 09:15
|
0
|
Хорс Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 10:45
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ-2 Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 14:45
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Спартак-2 Москва
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 16:00
|
0
|
Реванш 2012 Видное
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:10
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 10:00
|
0
|
Ледокол Москва
–
Рекорд Александров
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 10:15
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Львы ЦХМ-2 Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 11:45
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 13:15
|
0
|
Олимп Обнинск
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 14:45
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 16:15
|
0
|
Олимп Обнинск
–
Спартак-2 Москва
|
|
3:22
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 12:00
|
0
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Аспен Москва
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 09:00
|
0
|
Ледокол Москва
–
Ice Warriors Москва
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 10:45
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Победа Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 11:45
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Хорс-2 Москва
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 14:45
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Спартак-2 Москва
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2021-10-23, 11:35
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Рекорд Александров
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2021-10-24, 14:30
|
0
|
Русь 2012 Москва
–
Ice Warriors Москва
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2021-10-24, 15:30
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Аспен Москва
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-10-24, 16:00
|
0
|
OldSchool Москва
–
Кристалл Электросталь
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2021-10-24, 17:15
|
0
|
Спартак 2012 Москва
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-11-13, 13:00
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-11-13, 16:00
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 10:15
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ-2 Москва
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 11:30
|
0
|
Тигры Тула
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 11:45
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Спартак-2 2012 Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 13:15
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Спартак 2012 Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 14:30
|
0
|
Тигры Тула
–
Русь 2012 Москва
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 14:45
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 16:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2021-11-14, 16:45
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Спартак-2 Москва
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 13:30
|
0
|
Реванш 2012 Видное
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2021-11-21, 11:30
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2021-11-21, 11:45
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Рекорд Александров
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-11-21, 19:15
|
0
|
Бобры Пирогово
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2021-11-28, 17:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Хорс-2 Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2021-11-28, 18:15
|
0
|
Спартак-2 Москва
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 10:30
|
0
|
Ледокол Москва
–
Реванш Видное
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 13:30
|
0
|
Аспен Москва
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 13:15
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 16:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 12:15
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Хорс-2 Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 15:00
|
0
|
Витязь Чехов
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 13:00
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Метеор Москва
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 14:45
|
0
|
Метеор Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-12-18, 15:15
|
0
|
Реванш Видное
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 10:15
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Практик Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 11:45
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Победа Москва
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 14:30
|
0
|
Тигры Тула
–
Звезда 2012 Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-12-19, 17:15
|
0
|
Тигры Тула
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 10:15
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Ледокол Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 14:45
|
0
|
OldSchool Москва
–
Звезда 2012 Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2021-12-26, 15:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 15:45
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Хорс-2 Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 18:45
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 15:00
|
0
|
Русь 2012 Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 10:15
|
0
|
Mad Squirrel Зеленоград
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 16:15
|
0
|
Звезда 2012 Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 16:45
|
0
|
Аспен Москва
–
Победа Москва
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 17:00
|
0
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Спартак-2 Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2022-01-23, 11:45
|
0
|
Gold Hawks Москва
–
Белые медведи 2012 Москва
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-01-23, 12:15
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2022-01-23, 16:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 09:15
|
0
|
Реванш Видное
–
Практик Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 10:15
|
0
|
Ледокол Москва
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 10:15
|
0
|
Gold Hawks Москва
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 11:45
|
0
|
Gold Hawks Москва
–
Реванш Видное
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 13:15
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Белые медведи 2012 Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 13:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 19:15
|
0
|
Спартак-2 Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 10:15
|
0
|
Тверичи-2 Тверь
–
Хорс-2 Москва
|
|
0:29
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 13:15
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ-2 Москва
–
Тверичи-2 Тверь
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 14:45
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Спартак-2 Москва
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 16:15
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Звезда 2012 Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 12:30
|
0
|
Реванш Видное
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 10:15
|
0
|
Ледокол Москва
–
Белые медведи 2012 Москва
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 11:30
|
0
|
Gold Hawks Москва
–
Олимп Обнинск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 11:45
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Белые медведи 2012 Москва
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 14:45
|
0
|
Звезда 2012 Москва
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 15:00
|
0
|
Русь 2012 Москва
–
Олимп Обнинск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 16:15
|
0
|
Звезда 2012 Москва
–
Аспен Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 17:30
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 19:00
|
0
|
Спартак-2 Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 10:15
|
0
|
Ледокол Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 11:30
|
0
|
Gold Hawks Москва
–
Победа Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 11:45
|
0
|
Тверичи-2 Тверь
–
Белые медведи 2012 Москва
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 13:00
|
0
|
Gold Hawks Москва
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 14:30
|
0
|
Русь 2012 Москва
–
Витязь Чехов
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 14:45
|
0
|
Тверичи-2 Тверь
–
Львы ЦХМ 2012 Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 16:15
|
0
|
Львы ЦХМ-2 Москва
–
Практик Москва
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 12:15
|
0
|
Аспен Москва
–
Тверичи Тверь
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 15:15
|
0
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 09:30
|
0
|
Реванш Видное
–
Олимп Обнинск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 11:00
|
0
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Ледокол Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 11:30
|
0
|
Gold Hawks Москва
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 11:45
|
0
|
OldSchool-2 Москва
–
Хорс-2 Москва
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 12:30
|
0
|
Витязь Чехов
–
Олимп Обнинск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 14:30
|
0
|
Победа Москва
–
Тигры Тула
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2022-03-06, 12:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Победа Москва
–
Тигры Тула
1/4 финала
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2022-03-06, 13:15
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Ледокол Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-03-13, 16:45
|
155
1/4 финала
|
OldSchool Москва
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 10:15
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Ледокол Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 12:15
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Спартак-2 Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Хорс-2 Москва
–
Спартак-2 Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 12:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
OldSchool Москва
–
OldSchool-2 Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-27, 13:15
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Победа Москва
–
Тигры Тула
1/4 финала
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 13:45
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Спартак-2 Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 16:30
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Победа Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2022-04-10, 19:15
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Победа Москва
–
OldSchool Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-04-17, 13:15
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Спартак-2 Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-04-17, 14:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Тверичи Тверь
–
Спартак-2 Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2022-04-24, 13:15
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
OldSchool Москва
–
Спартак-2 Москва
За 3-4 место
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-04-24, 16:30
|
200
Финал
|
Победа Москва
–
Тверичи Тверь
Финал
|
|
11:0
|
|
|