Кубок г.Москвы (юноши 2005 г.р.) Второй этап Календарь

2015-12-05
начало
2016-01-23
окончание
2005
год
23
команд
81 / 81
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2015-12-05, 14:15 3 Группа "C" Вымпел Москва Метеор Москва Группа "C" 11:5     11:5 
2015-12-05 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва Группа "A" 14:0     14:0 
2015-12-05 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A" 13:1     13:1 
2015-12-05 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Синяя птица Москва Группа "B"  5:1      5:1 
2015-12-05 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Атлант Мытищи Группа "B"  7:7      7:7 
2015-12-05 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B" 12:2     12:2 
2015-12-05 2 Группа "B" Ястребы Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B" 10:6     10:6 
2015-12-05 3 Группа "C" Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "C"  4:2      4:2 
2015-12-05 3 Группа "C" Пингвины Москва Центр Москва Группа "C"  7:6      7:6 
2015-12-06 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  5:2      5:2 
2015-12-09, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "B"  5:6      5:6 
2015-12-09, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва Белые медведи Москва Группа "A"  5:4      5:4 
2015-12-12 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  5:4      5:4 
2015-12-12 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва Группа "A"  6:3      6:3 
2015-12-12 2 Группа "B" Синяя птица Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  3:3      3:3 
2015-12-12 2 Группа "B" Марьино Москва Ястребы Москва Группа "B"  4:8      4:8 
2015-12-12 2 Группа "B" Атлант Мытищи Спартак Москва Группа "B"  3:7      3:7 
2015-12-12 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Северная звезда Москва Группа "B"  1:6      1:6 
2015-12-12 3 Группа "C" Метеор Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "C"  7:8      7:8 
2015-12-12 3 Группа "C" Серебряные акулы Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "C"  6:5      6:5 
2015-12-12 3 Группа "C" Снежные барсы Москва Орбита Зеленоград Группа "C"  2:7      2:7 
2015-12-13 1 Группа "A" Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  3:9      3:9 
2015-12-13 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Крылья Советов Москва Группа "A"  5:8      5:8 
2015-12-13 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  7:2      7:2 
2015-12-17, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Спартак Москва Группа "B"  7:5      7:5 
2015-12-18, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  1:3      1:3 
2015-12-19 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A" 19:5     19:5 
2015-12-19 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Белые медведи Москва Группа "A"  3:7      3:7 
2015-12-19 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "B" 11:2     11:2 
2015-12-19 2 Группа "B" Ястребы Москва Атлант Мытищи Группа "B" 10:4     10:4 
2015-12-19 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  5:1      5:1 
2015-12-19 3 Группа "C" Вымпел Москва Снежные барсы Москва Группа "C"  4:7      4:7 
2015-12-19 3 Группа "C" Пингвины Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "C"  6:11     6:11
2015-12-19 3 Группа "C" Центр Москва Метеор Москва Группа "C"  6:1      6:1 
2015-12-20 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Русь Москва Группа "A" 12:0     12:0 
2015-12-21 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  3:13     3:13
2015-12-23, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Ястребы Москва Северная звезда Москва Группа "B"  2:10     2:10
2015-12-23 2 Группа "B" Синяя птица Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  5:1      5:1 
2015-12-23 3 Группа "C" Центр Москва Снежные барсы Москва Группа "C"  7:2      7:2 
2015-12-23 3 Группа "C" Метеор Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "C"  5:7      5:7 
2015-12-24 3 Группа "C" Снежные барсы Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "C"  7:9      7:9 
2015-12-26 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Белые медведи Москва Группа "A"  4:2      4:2 
2015-12-26 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  5:5      5:5 
2015-12-26 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  5:3      5:3 
2015-12-26 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Крылья Советов Москва Группа "A"  1:3      1:3 
2015-12-26 2 Группа "B" Атлант Мытищи Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  9:5      9:5 
2015-12-26 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Ястребы Москва Группа "B"  4:1      4:1 
2015-12-26 3 Группа "C" Серебряные акулы Москва Центр Москва Группа "C"  5:8      5:8 
2015-12-26 3 Группа "C" Орбита Зеленоград Вымпел Москва Группа "C"  4:6      4:6 
2015-12-29 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  5:8      5:8 
2015-12-30 3 Группа "C" Вымпел Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "C"  6:5      6:5 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме