Кубок мэра (юноши 2003 г.р.) Календарь

2013-09-21
начало
2013-11-05
окончание
2003
год
25
команд
89 / 89
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2013-09-21, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "B"  9:8    
2013-09-21, 10:00 3 Группа "C" Серебряные акулы Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "C" 12:4    
2013-09-21, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Северная звезда Москва Группа "A" 14:4    
2013-09-21, 12:15 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "B"  6:2    
2013-09-21, 14:15 3 Группа "C" Центр Москва Метеор Москва Группа "C"  5:2    
2013-09-21, 14:30 3 Группа "C" Орбита Зеленоград Вымпел Москва Группа "C" 17:0    
2013-09-21, 14:45 2 Группа "B" Крылья Советов Москва Тверичи Тверь Группа "B"  3:12   
2013-09-21, 14:45 2 Группа "B" Ястребы Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "B"  2:5    
2013-09-21, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва Группа "A"  9:2    
2013-09-22, 10:15 3 Группа "C" Марьино Москва Янтарь Москва Группа "C"  6:3    
2013-09-22, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  2:8    
2013-09-22, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Белые медведи Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  1:5    
2013-09-28, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Крылья Советов Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "B"  5:2    
2013-09-28, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Витязь Подольск Созвездие Москва Группа "B" 10:1    
2013-09-28, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  3:1    
2013-09-28, 11:30 3 Группа "C" Вымпел Москва Метеор Москва Группа "C"  0:9    
2013-09-28, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  3:4    
2013-09-28, 12:15 3 Группа "C" Янтарь Москва Центр Москва Группа "C"  3:12   
2013-09-28, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Белые медведи Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  2:7    
2013-09-28, 12:45 3 Группа "C" Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "C"  1:6    
2013-09-28, 13:45 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Ястребы Москва Группа "B"  6:1    
2013-09-28, 14:15 3 Группа "C" Синяя птица Москва Марьино Москва Группа "C"  0:11   
2013-09-28, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Тверичи Тверь Группа "B"  0:14   
2013-09-28, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Северная звезда Москва Динамо Москва Группа "A"  4:7    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме