Чемпионат Латвии JAHL Календарь

2020-08-29
начало
2021-04-18
окончание
11
команд
38 / 165
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2020-09-27, 16:40 DLSS Даугавпилс ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-04, 12:00 Призма/ИХС Рига АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Перенос Пер
2020-10-04 Земгале Юниорс Елгава DLSS Даугавпилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-11, 14:30 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Земгале Юниорс Елгава Перенос Пер
2020-10-11 DLSS Даугавпилс Курбадс Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-18, 12:00 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Даугава 2012 Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-18, 12:00 Призма/ИХС Рига ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Перенос Пер
2020-10-18, 14:00 Земгале Юниорс Елгава Пираты Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-18, 14:45 Курбадс Рига ХШ Рига Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-18 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе DLSS Даугавпилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-22 DLSS Даугавпилс Призма/ИХС Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-22 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Земгале Юниорс Елгава Перенос Пер
2020-10-22 Даугава 2012 Рига ХШ Рига Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-22 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-23, 17:00 Курбадс Рига Пираты Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-26 Курбадс Рига ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-26 Земгале Юниорс Елгава Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-26 Призма/ИХС Рига ХШ Рига Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-26 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Пираты Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-26 DLSS Даугавпилс ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Перенос Пер
2020-11-02 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Перенос Пер
2020-11-02 Пираты Рига Призма/ИХС Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-02 ХШ Рига Рига Земгале Юниорс Елгава Перенос Пер
2020-11-02 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Курбадс Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-02 Даугава 2012 Рига ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Перенос Пер
2020-11-09 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Призма/ИХС Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-09 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Земгале Юниорс Елгава Перенос Пер
2020-11-09 Даугава 2012 Рига Курбадс Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-09 Пираты Рига DLSS Даугавпилс Перенос Пер
2020-11-16 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-16 DLSS Даугавпилс Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-16 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-16 Даугава 2012 Рига Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-16 Земгале Юниорс Елгава Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-23 Даугава 2012 Рига Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-23 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-23 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-23 ХШ Рига Рига DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-23 Пираты Рига ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-30 Пираты Рига Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-30 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-30 Даугава 2012 Рига DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-30 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-30 Призма/ИХС Рига Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-07 Курбадс Рига Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-07 Даугава 2012 Рига АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-07 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-07 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-07 ХШ Рига Рига Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-14 Даугава 2012 Рига Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-14 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-14 DLSS Даугавпилс Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-14 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-14 ХШ Рига Рига ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-21 Земгале Юниорс Елгава АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-21 Курбадс Рига DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-21 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-21 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-21 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-11 Даугава 2012 Рига Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-11 ХШ Рига Рига Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-11 Пираты Рига Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-11 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-11 DLSS Даугавпилс АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-18 Пираты Рига Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-18 Призма/ИХС Рига DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-18 Земгале Юниорс Елгава ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-18 ХШ Рига Рига Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-18 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-25 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-25 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-25 ХШ Рига Рига Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-25 Пираты Рига АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-25 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-01 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-01 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-01 Призма/ИХС Рига Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-01 Земгале Юниорс Елгава ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-01 Курбадс Рига Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-08 DLSS Даугавпилс Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-08 Призма/ИХС Рига Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-08 Земгале Юниорс Елгава ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-08 Курбадс Рига Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-15 ХШ Рига Рига ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-15 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-15 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-15 Даугава 2012 Рига Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-15 Курбадс Рига Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-22 Земгале Юниорс Елгава Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-22 Призма/ИХС Рига ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-22 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-22 DLSS Даугавпилс ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-22 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-01 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-01 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-01 Даугава 2012 Рига DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-01 Курбадс Рига АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-01 Земгале Юниорс Елгава Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-08 Призма/ИХС Рига Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-08 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-08 DLSS Даугавпилс ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-08 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-08 Пираты Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-15 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-15 Даугава 2012 Рига Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-15 Курбадс Рига ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-15 Земгале Юниорс Елгава DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-15 Призма/ИХС Рига АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19 DLSS Даугавпилс Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19 Пираты Рига ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-19 ХШ Рига Рига Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-22 Даугава 2012 Рига Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-22 Курбадс Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-22 Земгале Юниорс Елгава Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-22 Призма/ИХС Рига ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-22 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28 DLSS Даугавпилс Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28 Пираты Рига Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28 ХШ Рига Рига Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-28 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-04 Курбадс Рига ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-04 Земгале Юниорс Елгава Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-04 Призма/ИХС Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-04 АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе Пираты Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-04 DLSS Даугавпилс ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11 ЛССС/ХК Лиепая Лиепая АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11 Пираты Рига Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11 ХШ Рига Рига Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-11 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Даугава 2012 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-18 Пираты Рига DLSS Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-18 ХШ Рига Рига АКО/Балтийские Волки Марупе  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-18 Тукумс/Вента 2002 Вентспилс Призма/ИХС Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-18 ХК Вентспилс Вентспилс Земгале Юниорс Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-04-18 Даугава 2012 Рига Курбадс Рига  –:–      –:–