Чемпионат Латвии Календарь

2020-09-05
начало
2021-03-10
окончание
7
команд
46 / 126
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2020-09-26, 17:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Мого/ЛПСА Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-07, 19:30 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Динабург Даугавпилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-10, 13:30 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Земгале Елгава Перенос Пер
2020-10-10, 13:30 ХШ Рига Рига Динабург Даугавпилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-14, 19:30 Земгале Елгава ХШ Рига Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-17, 17:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Призма Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-21, 19:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Динабург Даугавпилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-24, 13:30 ХШ Рига Рига Призма Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-24, 16:00 Земгале Елгава ХК Лиепая Лиепая Перенос Пер
2020-10-28, 20:30 ХК Лиепая Лиепая ХШ Рига Рига Перенос Пер
2020-10-28, 20:30 Земгале Елгава Динабург Даугавпилс Перенос Пер
2020-10-31, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-03, 20:00 Призма Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  5:4      5:4 
2020-11-10, 20:00 Призма Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  7:4      7:4 
2020-11-11, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс ХШ Рига Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-14, 14:00 Призма Рига Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  2:4      2:4 
2020-11-14, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Земгале Елгава Перенос Пер
2020-11-14, 16:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Земгале Елгава  6:4      6:4 
2020-11-15, 17:10 Мого/ЛПСА Рига ХК Лиепая Лиепая  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-18, 16:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  4:7      4:7 
2020-11-18, 16:30 Земгале Елгава Мого/ЛПСА Рига  3:1      3:1 
2020-11-19, 19:30 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Призма Рига  6:0      6:0 
2020-11-21, 14:00 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Призма Рига  7:1      7:1 
2020-11-21, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-21, 18:00 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Динабург Даугавпилс  4:5      4:5 
2020-11-22, 18:10 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Земгале Елгава  2:1      2:1 
2020-11-24, 20:00 Призма Рига Земгале Елгава  5:6  Б   5:6 Б
2020-11-25, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Мого/ЛПСА Рига  3:5      3:5 
2020-11-28, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Призма Рига Перенос Пер
2020-11-28, 17:00 Земгале Елгава Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-02, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-02, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-02, 20:30 ХК Лиепая Лиепая ХШ Рига Рига Перенос Пер
2020-12-05, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Мого/ЛПСА Рига Перенос Пер
2020-12-05, 15:00 Земгале Елгава Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 16:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-08, 19:00 Призма Рига ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-09, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 20:00 ХШ Рига Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:00 Земгале Елгава ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-13, 18:40 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-16, 20:00 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-16, 20:30 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-19, 14:00 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-05, 20:00 Призма Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-06, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-07 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 14:30 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09, 18:00 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-11 Земгале Елгава Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12, 20:00 Призма Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-13, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-13, 20:30 Земгале Елгава ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16, 17:00 Земгале Елгава Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-17 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-19, 20:00 Призма Рига Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-20, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-21 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 17:00 Земгале Елгава Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-23, 18:00 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-26, 20:00 Призма Рига Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-27, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-27, 20:30 Земгале Елгава ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30, 17:00 Земгале Елгава Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-02, 20:00 Призма Рига Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-03, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-04 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-06, 18:00 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-07 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-17, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-17, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-18, 20:00 ХШ Рига Рига ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 14:00 Призма Рига Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-20, 18:00 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Динабург Даугавпилс  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-21 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-23, 20:00 Призма Рига ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-24, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-24, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 14:30 ХШ Рига Рига Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-27, 18:00 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-02-28 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-03, 20:15 Мого/ЛПСА Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-04 Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига Земгале Елгава  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 17:00 Земгале Елгава Призма Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 18:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Мого/ЛПСА Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-06, 18:00 ХК Лиепая Лиепая Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-09, 20:00 Призма Рига ХШ Рига Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-10, 20:00 Динабург Даугавпилс Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига  –:–      –:– 
2021-03-10, 20:30 Земгале Елгава ХК Лиепая Лиепая  –:–      –:–