Чемпионат Казахстана. МХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2024-02-22
начало
2024-04-01
окончание
8
команд
35 / 35
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2024-02-22, 10:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Астана Астана 1/4 финала  8:2    
2024-02-22, 15:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Барыс Астана МХК Темиртау Караганда 1/4 финала  6:2    
2024-02-22, 16:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Актобе Актобе Ястребы Уральск 1/4 финала  6:2    
2024-02-22, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Кулагер Петропавловск 1/4 финала  2:1    
2024-02-23, 10:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Астана Астана 1/4 финала  6:5    
2024-02-23, 11:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Барыс Астана МХК Темиртау Караганда 1/4 финала  6:2    
2024-02-23, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Кулагер Петропавловск 1/4 финала 11:2    
2024-02-23, 16:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Актобе Актобе Ястребы Уральск 1/4 финала  6:5    
2024-02-26, 10:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Темиртау Караганда МХК Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  4:3    
2024-02-26, 14:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Астана Астана МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  1:0    
2024-02-26, 16:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Кулагер Петропавловск Жас Батыр Атырау 1/4 финала  3:6    
2024-02-26, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Ястребы Уральск МХК Актобе Актобе 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2024-02-27, 12:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Кулагер Петропавловск Жас Батыр Атырау 1/4 финала  1:7    
2024-02-27, 14:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Астана Астана МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  2:3    
2024-02-27, 16:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Темиртау Караганда МХК Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2024-02-27, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Ястребы Уральск МХК Актобе Актобе 1/4 финала  3:4    
2024-03-01, 11:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Барыс Астана МХК Темиртау Караганда 1/4 финала  9:2    
2024-03-01, 15:30 155 1/4 финала МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Астана Астана 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2024-03-01, 16:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Актобе Актобе Ястребы Уральск 1/4 финала  6:4    
2024-03-04, 16:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Темиртау Караганда МХК Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  2:5    
2024-03-10, 11:00 156 1/2 финала МХК Барыс Астана МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/2 финала  6:0    
2024-03-10, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Актобе Актобе 1/2 финала  6:3    
2024-03-11, 11:00 156 1/2 финала МХК Барыс Астана МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/2 финала  6:4    
2024-03-11, 16:00 156 1/2 финала Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Актобе Актобе 1/2 финала 12:2    
2024-03-14, 15:30 156 1/2 финала МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Барыс Астана 1/2 финала  2:4    
2024-03-14, 16:00 156 1/2 финала МХК Актобе Актобе Жас Батыр Атырау 1/2 финала  1:3    
2024-03-15, 15:30 156 1/2 финала МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Барыс Астана 1/2 финала  4:6    
2024-03-15, 16:00 156 1/2 финала МХК Актобе Актобе Жас Батыр Атырау 1/2 финала  2:4    
2024-03-27, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Актобе Актобе За 3-4 место  3:2  ОТ
2024-03-28, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Актобе Актобе За 3-4 место  3:2  ОТ
2024-03-28, 16:00 200 Финал Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Барыс Астана Финал  0:4    
2024-03-29, 16:00 200 Финал Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Барыс Астана Финал  2:8    
2024-03-31, 14:00 190 За 3-4 место МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск За 3-4 место  3:5    
2024-04-01, 11:00 200 Финал МХК Барыс Астана Жас Батыр Атырау Финал  5:3    
2024-04-02, 11:00 200 Финал МХК Барыс Астана Жас Батыр Атырау Финал  4:0    

Обсуждение