Чемпионат Казахстана. МХЛ Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2021-09-24
начало
2022-02-22
окончание
12
команд
263 / 264
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-09-15, 11:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан МХК Мунайши Павлодар 10:1    
2021-09-15, 11:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  2:6    
2021-09-15, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Алматы Алматы  1:6    
2021-09-15, 16:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан Кыран Караганда  5:2    
2021-09-15, 17:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:5    
2021-09-15, 17:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Горняк Рудный  6:2    
2021-09-16, 11:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан МХК Мунайши Павлодар 12:1    
2021-09-16, 11:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  5:6    
2021-09-16, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Алматы Алматы  1:3    
2021-09-16, 16:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан Кыран Караганда  3:5    
2021-09-16, 17:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:6    
2021-09-16, 17:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Горняк Рудный  6:2    
2021-09-18, 09:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Мунайши Павлодар  4:0    
2021-09-19, 10:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Мунайши Павлодар 13:3    
2021-09-19, 10:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан Кыран Караганда  5:0    
2021-09-19, 10:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Горняк Рудный 13:3    
2021-09-19, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  1:4    
2021-09-19, 15:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  7:2    
2021-09-20, 10:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан Кыран Караганда  2:3  Б 
2021-09-20, 10:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  4:8    
2021-09-20, 11:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Горняк Рудный  3:2  ОТ
2021-09-20, 11:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Алматы Алматы  5:2    
2021-09-20, 17:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2021-09-21, 06:30 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Алматы Алматы  4:3  ОТ
2021-09-25, 10:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  3:5    
2021-09-25, 10:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан Ястребы Уральск  2:5    
2021-09-25, 11:10 Кыран Караганда МХК Актобе Актобе  3:4  Б 
2021-09-25, 14:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар МХК Арлан Кокшетау  3:8    
2021-09-26, 07:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан Ястребы Уральск  5:4  ОТ
2021-09-26, 10:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  2:3    
2021-09-26, 11:00 Кыран Караганда МХК Актобе Актобе  4:3  ОТ
2021-09-26, 14:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар МХК Арлан Кокшетау  5:4    
2021-09-29, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  3:8    
2021-09-29, 10:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  3:2    
2021-09-29, 10:00 МХК Алматы Алматы МХК Астана Нур-Султан  3:7    
2021-09-29, 10:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Арлан Кокшетау  6:2    
2021-09-29, 11:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан МХК Актобе Актобе  5:4    
2021-09-29, 11:00 Кыран Караганда Ястребы Уральск  4:2    
2021-09-30, 10:00 МХК Алматы Алматы МХК Астана Нур-Султан  7:0    
2021-09-30, 10:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Арлан Кокшетау  6:1    
2021-09-30, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  2:8    
2021-09-30, 10:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  2:11   
2021-09-30, 11:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан МХК Актобе Актобе  2:5    
2021-09-30, 11:00 Кыран Караганда Ястребы Уральск  3:2    
2022-01-06, 10:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар МХК Горняк Рудный Перенос

Обсуждение