Чемпионат Казахстана. МХЛ Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2020-09-24
начало
2021-03-02
окончание
10
команд
180 / 180
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2020-11-06, 14:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан МХК Астана Нур-Султан  5:3    
2020-11-06, 14:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар Кыран Караганда  5:7    
2020-11-07, 10:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар Кыран Караганда  2:7    
2020-11-07, 11:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Горняк Рудный  5:2    
2020-11-07, 14:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан МХК Астана Нур-Султан  4:3  ОТ
2020-11-07, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау Ястребы Уральск 10:2    
2020-11-08, 11:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Горняк Рудный  8:1    
2020-11-08, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау Ястребы Уральск  5:8    
2020-11-10, 09:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Кыран Караганда  4:2    
2020-11-10, 10:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  4:3    
2020-11-10, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Горняк Рудный  1:3    
2020-11-11, 09:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Кыран Караганда  5:2    
2020-11-11, 10:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  3:5    
2020-11-11, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Горняк Рудный  4:2    
2020-11-11, 14:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  9:3    
2020-11-11, 14:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан Ястребы Уральск  1:3    
2020-11-12, 10:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан Ястребы Уральск  5:6  ОТ
2020-11-12, 11:00 МХК Барыс Нур-Султан МХК Кулагер Петропавловск 12:1    
2020-11-14, 14:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  6:1    
2020-11-15, 10:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан МХК Арлан Кокшетау  5:6    
2020-11-15, 14:00 Кыран Караганда МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  1:7    
2020-11-15, 14:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  7:3    
2020-11-16, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Мунайши Павлодар  3:2    
2020-11-16, 14:00 Кыран Караганда МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  2:5    
2020-11-16, 14:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан МХК Арлан Кокшетау  3:2    
2020-11-16, 14:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:6    
2020-11-17, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Мунайши Павлодар  9:6    
2020-11-17, 14:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:2    
2020-11-19, 14:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Арлан Кокшетау  4:5    
2020-11-19, 14:00 Кыран Караганда Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  6:5    
2020-11-20, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:6    
2020-11-20, 14:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Арлан Кокшетау  4:1    
2020-11-20, 14:00 Кыран Караганда Барыс U18 Нур-Султан  4:3  ОТ
2020-11-20, 14:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  2:8    
2020-11-21, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:8    
2020-11-21, 14:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  0:4    
2020-11-21, 14:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Мунайши Павлодар  6:3    
2020-11-22, 14:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Мунайши Павлодар  6:1    
2020-11-24, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  4:7    
2020-11-24, 14:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  0:3    
2020-11-25, 14:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Барыс Нур-Султан  3:7    
2020-11-25, 14:00 МХК Астана Нур-Султан МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:7    
2020-11-28, 14:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  3:5    
2020-11-29, 14:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан Ястребы Уральск  2:6    
2020-11-29, 14:00 Кыран Караганда МХК Горняк Рудный  7:1    
2020-11-29, 14:00 МХК Мунайши Павлодар МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  6:4    
2020-11-30, 14:00 Барыс U18 Нур-Султан Ястребы Уральск  5:2    
2020-11-30, 14:00 Кыран Караганда МХК Горняк Рудный  9:3    

Обсуждение