Первенство Казахстана (юноши 2003 г.р.) Группа А Календарь

2018-10-29
начало
2018-11-17
окончание
2003
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2018-10-31, 10:00 Барыс Астана Барыс 2004 Астана  5:2    
2018-10-31, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Астана  2:3    
2018-11-01, 07:00 Астана Астана Юность Караганда  2:3  Б 
2018-11-01, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Барыс 2004 Астана  2:3  ОТ
2018-11-02, 07:00 Барыс 2004 Астана Астана Астана  7:2    
2018-11-02, 10:00 Юность Караганда Барыс Астана  1:3    
2018-11-03, 07:00 Барыс Астана Астана Астана 14:1    
2018-11-03, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Юность Караганда  9:3    
2018-11-04, 07:00 Юность Караганда Барыс 2004 Астана  2:3    
2018-11-04, 10:00 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Барыс Астана  6:3    
2018-11-10, 09:00 Барыс Астана Барыс 2004 Астана  8:0    
2018-11-11, 12:00 Астана Астана Барыс Астана  2:7    
2018-11-12, 08:00 Барыс Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:2  ОТ
2018-11-12, 13:30 Барыс 2004 Астана Юность Караганда  3:2    
2018-11-13, 08:00 Барыс 2004 Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:6    
2018-11-13, 13:30 Астана Астана Юность Караганда  2:3  ОТ
2018-11-14, 07:00 Барыс 2004 Астана Астана Астана  2:4    
2018-11-14, 10:00 Юность Караганда Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:4  ОТ
2018-11-15, 07:00 Барыс Астана Юность Караганда  6:2    
2018-11-15, 10:00 Астана Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:6    
2018-12-27, 10:00 Барыс Астана Барыс 2004 Астана  8:1    
2019-01-06, 05:15 Юность Караганда Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:8    
2019-01-07, 05:15 Барыс 2004 Астана Астана Астана  8:1    
2019-01-07, 09:45 Юность Караганда Барыс Астана  0:5    
2019-01-08, 05:15 Астана Астана Барыс Астана  1:4    
2019-01-08, 11:15 Барыс 2004 Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  9:3    
2019-01-09, 05:00 Юность Караганда Барыс 2004 Астана  1:5    
2019-01-09, 10:45 Астана Астана Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:9    
2019-01-10, 05:15 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Барыс Астана  3:10   
2019-01-10, 10:15 Юность Караганда Астана Астана  7:3    
2019-04-15, 08:45 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Юность Караганда  3:4    
2019-04-15, 11:30 Барыс 2004 Нур-Султан Астана Нур-Султан 11:3    
2019-04-16, 08:45 Астана Нур-Султан Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:3    
2019-04-16, 11:30 Барыс Нур-Султан Барыс 2004 Нур-Султан  4:3  ОТ
2019-04-17, 08:45 Астана Нур-Султан Юность Караганда  3:4    
2019-04-17, 11:30 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Барыс Нур-Султан  4:10   
2019-04-18, 08:45 Барыс Нур-Султан Юность Караганда  3:1    
2019-04-18, 11:30 Барыс 2004 Нур-Султан Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  0:2    
2019-04-19, 08:45 Барыс Нур-Султан Астана Нур-Султан  2:1    
2019-04-19, 11:30 Барыс 2004 Нур-Султан Юность Караганда  8:3    

Обсуждение