Золотая шайба. Областной этап. Свердловская область. 2004-2005 г.р. Календарь

2020-12-05
начало
2021-02-28
окончание
2004
год
6
команд
34 / 34
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2020-12-05 0 Луч Екатеринбург ХК Михайловск Михайловск  5:0  ТП
2020-12-05 0 Уралец Каменск-Уральский Факел Лесной  5:4    
2020-12-13 0 ХК Михайловск Михайловск Металлург Двуреченск  0:5  ТП
2020-12-13 0 Горняк Кушва Луч Екатеринбург  6:1    
2020-12-17 0 Уралец Каменск-Уральский ХК Михайловск Михайловск  5:0  ТП
2020-12-19 0 Металлург Двуреченск Горняк Кушва  0:21   
2020-12-26 0 ХК Михайловск Михайловск Факел Лесной  0:5  ТП
2020-12-26 0 Горняк Кушва Уралец Каменск-Уральский  7:0    
2020-12-28 0 Луч Екатеринбург Металлург Двуреченск  6:1    
2021-01-02 0 Уралец Каменск-Уральский Луч Екатеринбург  7:5    
2021-01-03 0 Факел Лесной Горняк Кушва  4:8    
2021-01-04 0 Луч Екатеринбург Факел Лесной  2:6    
2021-01-04 0 Металлург Двуреченск Уралец Каменск-Уральский  3:7    
2021-01-06 0 Факел Лесной Металлург Двуреченск 15:0    
2021-01-06 0 ХК Михайловск Михайловск Горняк Кушва  0:5  ТП
2021-01-07 0 Луч Екатеринбург Горняк Кушва  1:7    
2021-01-08 0 ХК Михайловск Михайловск Луч Екатеринбург  0:5  ТП
2021-01-09 0 Факел Лесной Уралец Каменск-Уральский  5:0    
2021-01-10 0 Металлург Двуреченск ХК Михайловск Михайловск  5:0  ТП
2021-01-16 0 Горняк Кушва Металлург Двуреченск 16:0    
2021-01-16 0 ХК Михайловск Михайловск Уралец Каменск-Уральский  0:5  ТП
2021-01-23 0 Факел Лесной ХК Михайловск Михайловск  5:0  ТП
2021-01-26 0 Уралец Каменск-Уральский Горняк Кушва  1:8    
2021-01-30 0 Луч Екатеринбург Уралец Каменск-Уральский  3:6    
2021-01-30 0 Горняк Кушва Факел Лесной  7:1    
2021-01-31 0 Металлург Двуреченск Факел Лесной  0:5  ТП
2021-02-03 0 Металлург Двуреченск Луч Екатеринбург  2:10   
2021-02-05 0 Факел Лесной Луч Екатеринбург  5:0  ТП
2021-02-05 0 Уралец Каменск-Уральский Металлург Двуреченск 10:3    
2021-02-07 0 Горняк Кушва ХК Михайловск Михайловск  5:0  ТП
2021-02-14 190 За 3-4 место Луч Екатеринбург Уралец Каменск-Уральский За 3-4 место  9:4    
2021-02-14 200 Финал Факел Лесной Горняк Кушва Финал  4:7    
2021-02-27 190 За 3-4 место Уралец Каменск-Уральский Луч Екатеринбург За 3-4 место  2:4    
2021-02-28 200 Финал Горняк Кушва Факел Лесной Финал  5:2    

Обсуждение