"Золотая шайба" имени А.В.Тарасова среди команд 2007-2008г.г.рождения (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2007 - U11
возраст
2018-02-26
начало
2018-02-28
окончание
9
команд
22 / 22
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2018-02-26, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Молот Чебаркуль Спутник Миасс Группа "A"  4:1    
2018-02-26, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Первомайские львы Коркино Группа "A"  8:0    
2018-02-26, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Юниор Троицк Молот Чебаркуль Группа "A"  1:5    
2018-02-26, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Спутник Миасс Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Группа "A"  0:16   
2018-02-26, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Первомайские львы Коркино Юниор Троицк Группа "A"  1:2  ОТ
2018-02-26, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Молот Чебаркуль Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Группа "A"  0:4    
2018-02-26, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Спутник Миасс Первомайские львы Коркино Группа "A"  3:4    
2018-02-26, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Юниор Троицк Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Группа "A"  0:13   
2018-02-26, 17:30 1 Группа "A" Молот Чебаркуль Первомайские львы Коркино Группа "A"  6:2    
2018-02-26, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Юниор Троицк Спутник Миасс Группа "A"  7:0    
2018-02-27, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Таганай Златоуст Метеор Южноуральск Группа "B" 16:0    
2018-02-27, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо 2008 Челябинск Снежинские Волчата Снежинск Группа "B"  2:3  ОТ
2018-02-27, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Таганай Златоуст Динамо 2008 Челябинск Группа "B"  3:1    
2018-02-27, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Метеор Южноуральск Динамо 2008 Челябинск Группа "B"  0:8    
2018-02-27, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Снежинские Волчата Снежинск Метеор Южноуральск Группа "B" 14:0    
2018-02-27, 18:30 2 Группа "B" Снежинские Волчата Снежинск Таганай Златоуст Группа "B"  0:7    
2018-02-28 193 За 1-4 место Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Таганай Златоуст За 1-4 место  –:–    
2018-02-28 193 За 1-4 место Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Снежинские Волчата Снежинск За 1-4 место  –:–    
2018-02-28 193 За 1-4 место Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Молот Чебаркуль За 1-4 место  –:–    
2018-02-28 193 За 1-4 место Молот Чебаркуль Снежинские Волчата Снежинск За 1-4 место  6:2    
2018-02-28 193 За 1-4 место Молот Чебаркуль Таганай Златоуст За 1-4 место  –:–    
2018-02-28 193 За 1-4 место Снежинские Волчата Снежинск Таганай Златоуст За 1-4 место  –:–    

Обсуждение