Золотая шайба.Финал Рт среди юношей 2006-2007 (юноши 2006 г.р.) Финал Календарь

2017-01-31
начало
2017-02-02
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2017-01-31, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Торнадо Чистополь Лачын Актаныш Группа "A"  7:0    
2017-01-31, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Яшьлек Заинск Ледок Нурлат Группа "B"  1:6    
2017-01-31, 11:40 1 Группа "A" Тимерхан Богатые Сабы Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "A"  0:6    
2017-01-31, 12:50 2 Группа "B" Динамо 2007 Казань Яшьлек Заинск Группа "B"  2:1  Б 
2017-01-31, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Ягуар Кукмор Ледок Нурлат Группа "B"  5:0    
2017-01-31, 15:10 1 Группа "A" Арктика Буинск Лачын Актаныш Группа "A"  8:1    
2017-01-31, 16:10 2 Группа "B" Спутник Агрыз Динамо 2007 Казань Группа "B"  1:3    
2017-01-31, 18:10 1 Группа "A" Торнадо Чистополь Тимерхан Богатые Сабы Группа "A"  5:1    
2017-01-31, 19:20 1 Группа "A" Арктика Буинск Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "A"  3:4    
2017-01-31, 20:30 2 Группа "B" Спутник Агрыз Ягуар Кукмор Группа "B"  0:10   
2017-02-01, 08:50 1 Группа "A" Торнадо Чистополь Арктика Буинск Группа "A"  2:0    
2017-02-01, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Тимерхан Богатые Сабы Лачын Актаныш Группа "A"  6:0    
2017-02-01, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Яшьлек Заинск Ягуар Кукмор Группа "B"  1:8    
2017-02-01, 12:10 2 Группа "B" Ледок Нурлат Динамо 2007 Казань Группа "B"  1:2  Б 
2017-02-01, 13:20 2 Группа "B" Спутник Агрыз Яшьлек Заинск Группа "B"  0:3    
2017-02-01, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Лачын Актаныш Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "A"  1:8    
2017-02-01, 15:40 1 Группа "A" Тимерхан Богатые Сабы Арктика Буинск Группа "A"  5:0    
2017-02-01, 16:50 2 Группа "B" Ледок Нурлат Спутник Агрыз Группа "B"  4:1    
2017-02-01, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Торнадо Чистополь Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "A"  6:1    
2017-02-01, 19:10 2 Группа "B" Ягуар Кукмор Динамо 2007 Казань Группа "B"  3:1    
2017-02-02, 09:00 156 1/2 финала Торнадо Чистополь Динамо 2007 Казань 1/2 финала  3:2    
2017-02-02, 10:20 156 1/2 финала Ягуар Кукмор Кречеты Мензелинск 1/2 финала  7:1    
2017-02-02, 11:40 142 За 5-6 место Тимерхан Богатые Сабы Ледок Нурлат За 5-6 место  –:–    
2017-02-02, 13:00 190 За 3-4 место Динамо 2007 Казань Кречеты Мензелинск За 3-4 место  5:1    
2017-02-02, 14:20 200 Финал Ягуар Кукмор Торнадо Чистополь Финал  8:2    

Обсуждение