Первенство России. Регион ДФО (юноши 2008 г.р.) Первый этап Календарь

2020-11-03
начало
2020-11-08
окончание
2008
год
7
команд
24 / 30
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2020-11-03, 03:00 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Кристалл Магадан 25:0    
2020-11-04, 03:02 Кристалл Магадан Амур Хабаровск  1:19   
2020-11-05, 03:00 Амур Хабаровск Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск  3:9    
2020-11-06, 03:00 Кристалл Магадан Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск  1:17   
2020-11-07, 03:02 Амур Хабаровск Кристалл Магадан 12:2    
2020-11-08, 03:00 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Амур Хабаровск  8:2    
2021-01-13, 03:15 Адмирал Владивосток Темп Артем  7:3    
2021-01-13, 06:00 Амур Хабаровск Чита Чита  6:3    
2021-01-13, 08:45 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Форвард Благовещенск 18:1    
2021-01-14, 03:00 Темп Артем Форвард Благовещенск  8:4    
2021-01-14, 05:45 Адмирал Владивосток Амур Хабаровск  5:6  Б 
2021-01-14, 08:30 Чита Чита Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск  1:15   
2021-01-15, 03:15 Темп Артем Чита Чита  8:3    
2021-01-15, 06:00 Адмирал Владивосток Форвард Благовещенск  6:1    
2021-01-15, 08:45 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Амур Хабаровск 13:1    
2021-01-16, 03:15 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Адмирал Владивосток  8:5    
2021-01-16, 06:00 Амур Хабаровск Темп Артем  5:2    
2021-01-16, 08:45 Чита Чита Форвард Благовещенск  8:5    
2021-01-17, 03:15 Адмирал Владивосток Чита Чита  7:4    
2021-01-17, 06:00 Форвард Благовещенск Амур Хабаровск  2:7    
2021-01-17, 08:45 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Темп Артем 10:2    
2021-01-18, 03:15 Адмирал Владивосток Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2021-01-18, 06:00 Чита Чита Темп Артем  –:–    
2021-01-18, 08:45 Амур Хабаровск Форвард Благовещенск  –:–    
2021-01-19, 03:15 Форвард Благовещенск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
2021-01-19, 06:00 Амур Хабаровск Чита Чита  –:–    
2021-01-19, 08:45 Темп Артем Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2021-01-20, 03:15 Адмирал Владивосток Чита Чита  –:–    
2021-01-20, 06:00 Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск Форвард Благовещенск  –:–    
2021-01-20, 08:45 Амур Хабаровск Темп Артем  –:–    

Обсуждение